Utøvere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Haydn Porteous-1866666869269
2Zander Lombard-1671646571271
3Anthony Wall-1565676872272
3Daniel Im-1569686570272
3Bjorn Akesson-1570647068272
3Justin Walters-1565696969272
7Johan Carlsson-1466677367273
7Jacques Blaauw-1466696771273
9Paul Dunne-1371636872274
10Ross McGowan-1267627373275
10Richard Sterne-1269667268275
10Alex Haindl-1272646970275
13David Howell-1165746968276
13Stuart Manley-1166677469276
13Trevor Fisher-1167706970276
13George Coetzee-1172677067276
13Steven Ferreira-1169716967276
13Rhys West-1168696772276
13Felipe Aguilar-1167657371276
13Mark Williams-1165135206276276
21Daniel Greene-1070697167277
22Andrew Johnston-968697269278
22Jean Hugo-967657175278
22Christiaan Bezuidenhout-967707269278
22Erik van Rooyen-970647470278
22Marcel Siem-966706973278
22Adilson Da Silva-968716871278
28Richard Bland-867677471279
28Rhys Davies-866717270279
28Brandon Stone-869706971279
31Paul Lawrie-769697270280
31Mark Foster-769687073280
31David Horsey-772687070280
31Dimitrios Papadatos-771677369280
31Dean Burmester-771676973280
31Jared Harvey-767717369280
31Jacques Kruyswijk-770707070280
31Daan Huizing-770677172280
39Seve Benson-669706973281
39Estanislao Goya-671687171281
39Tjaart van der Walt-670657373281
39Andrew Curlewis-669697271281
39Callum Mowat-670697468281
44Richard McEvoy-572667371282
44Oliver Fisher-570707468282
44Max Orrin-569716874282
44Jason Scrivener-569667275282
44Ernie Els-570706874282
44Colin Nel-572687567282
44Sébastien Gros-570697370282
51Laurie Canter-469697372283
51Ricardo Gouveia-467717570283
53Lee Slattery-371687372284
53Kevin Phelan-368727668284
53Jens Fahrbring-369697373284
53Darren Fichardt-370657772284
53Chris Swanepoel-368707175284
53Tyrone Ferreira-372677867284
59Scott Henry-271697273285
59Merrick Bremner-272667374285
61Tyrrell Hatton-171687374286
61Chris Hanson-170697572286
61Michael Hoey-171697274286
64Tom Lewis071687078287
64Jbe Kruger070707374287
64Rourke van der Spuy071697374287
64Jazz Janewattananond071697473287
64Clément Berardo069707771287
69Jorge Campillo371667578290
69Craig Lee371697674290
69Marco Crespi370707575290
72Carlos Del Moral473677279291
72Lindani Ndwandwe472687576291
74Michael Jonzon566747775292
74Michael Hollick568727775292
76Daniel Brooks968718077296
76Francesco Laporta972677681296
78JC Ritchie1373677387300
79Pedro Oriol-26972141 (DNQ)
79Pablo Martín-27170141 (DNQ)
79Sam Walker-26972141 (DNQ)
79Tom Murray-27071141 (DNQ)
79Mikael Lundberg-27170141 (DNQ)
79Steven Jeppesen-27467141 (DNQ)
79Marcus Kinhult-27269141 (DNQ)
79Edoardo Molinari-27467141 (DNQ)
79Renato Paratore-27467141 (DNQ)
79Lasse Jensen-26972141 (DNQ)
79Morten Madsen-27071141 (DNQ)
79Ryan Tipping-27170141 (DNQ)
79Justin Harding-26873141 (DNQ)
79Jaco Ahlers-26774141 (DNQ)
79Ockie Strydom-27170141 (DNQ)
79Anthony Michael-27269141 (DNQ)
79CJ du Plessis-27269141 (DNQ)
96Jamie McLeary-17369142 (DNQ)
96Graeme Storm-16973142 (DNQ)
96David Dixon-17072142 (DNQ)
96Steve Surry-17171142 (DNQ)
96Matthew Baldwin-17171142 (DNQ)
96Nicolò Ravano-17072142 (DNQ)
96Matteo Manassero-17567142 (DNQ)
96Keith Horne-17468142 (DNQ)
96Christiaan Basson-17072142 (DNQ)
96Matthew Carvell-16973142 (DNQ)
96JJ Senekal-16973142 (DNQ)
96Tyrone Ryan-17270142 (DNQ)
96Makhetha Mazibuko-16973142 (DNQ)
96Thanda Mavundla-17567142 (DNQ)
96Bryn Flanagan-17270142 (DNQ)
96Jason Froneman-16874142 (DNQ)
96Bernd Ritthamer-16973142 (DNQ)
96Hugues Joannes-17072142 (DNQ)
96Martin Rominger-17072142 (DNQ)
96Espen Kofstad-17072142 (DNQ)
116Ben Evans06974143 (DNQ)
116James Robinson07469143 (DNQ)
116Gary King07568143 (DNQ)
116Daniel Gaunt07469143 (DNQ)
116Doug McGuigan07073143 (DNQ)
116Garth Mulroy07667143 (DNQ)
116Lyle Rowe07271143 (DNQ)
116Dylan Frittelli07172143 (DNQ)
116Louis de Jager07172143 (DNQ)
116Heinrich Bruiners07172143 (DNQ)
116Dylan Naidoo07073143 (DNQ)
127Adrián Otaegui17569144 (DNQ)
127Borja Virto17569144 (DNQ)
127Simon Dyson17470144 (DNQ)
127Matthew Nixon17272144 (DNQ)
127Jack Harrison17668144 (DNQ)
127Joachim Hansen16876144 (DNQ)
127Mark Murless16975144 (DNQ)
127Vaughn Groenewald16975144 (DNQ)
127Jake Roos17569144 (DNQ)
127Neil Schietekat17272144 (DNQ)
127Ruan de Smidt17371144 (DNQ)
138Ignacio Elvira27669145 (DNQ)
138Ryan Fox27075145 (DNQ)
138David Drysdale27471145 (DNQ)
138Peter Whiteford27570145 (DNQ)
138Matt Ford27768145 (DNQ)
138Matthew Southgate27471145 (DNQ)
138Toby Tree27372145 (DNQ)
138Trevor Immelman27471145 (DNQ)
138Bradford Vaughan27372145 (DNQ)
138Tyrone Mordt26976145 (DNQ)
138Charl Coetzee27372145 (DNQ)
138Daniel van Tonder27471145 (DNQ)
150Terry Pilkadaris37571146 (DNQ)
150Nino Bertasio37472146 (DNQ)
150Jeff Winther37571146 (DNQ)
150Desvonde Botes37967146 (DNQ)
150Shaun Norris37076146 (DNQ)
150Grant Veenstra37175146 (DNQ)
150Peter Karmis37373146 (DNQ)
150Jaco Van Zyl37769146 (DNQ)
150Morne Buys37670146 (DNQ)
150Andrew Georgiou37472146 (DNQ)
150Theunis Spangenberg37670146 (DNQ)
150Kevin Rundle37373146 (DNQ)
150Madalitso Muthiya37670146 (DNQ)
163Robert Dinwiddie47374147 (DNQ)
163Gary Boyd47275147 (DNQ)
163Ruaidhri McGee47176147 (DNQ)
163John Hahn47374147 (DNQ)
163Jens Dantorp47968147 (DNQ)
163Jin Jeong47077147 (DNQ)
163Hennie Otto47275147 (DNQ)
163Warren Abery47572147 (DNQ)
163Derick Petersen47275147 (DNQ)
163Keenan Davidse47473147 (DNQ)
163Jacquin Hess47275147 (DNQ)
163Dominic Foos47770147 (DNQ)
163Lukas Nemecz47275147 (DNQ)
176Bradley Neil57573148 (DNQ)
176Ryan Evans57177148 (DNQ)
176Michiel Bothma57177148 (DNQ)
176Wallie Coetsee56781148 (DNQ)
176Divan Van Den Heever57276148 (DNQ)
176Jake Redman57474148 (DNQ)
176Gert Myburgh57573148 (DNQ)
176James du Preez57672148 (DNQ)
176Julien Brun57474148 (DNQ)
185Daniel Gavins67772149 (DNQ)
185Ulrich van den Berg67277149 (DNQ)
185Callie Swart67475149 (DNQ)
185Jean-Paul Strydom67475149 (DNQ)
185Breyten Meyer68069149 (DNQ)
190Jack Senior77674150 (DNQ)
190Ariel Canete77773150 (DNQ)
190Ph Mcintyre77278150 (DNQ)
190Dwayne Basson77278150 (DNQ)
194Callum Shinkwin87477151 (DNQ)
194Oliver Bekker87378151 (DNQ)
194Le Roux Ferreira87477151 (DNQ)
197Tyron McComb97775152 (DNQ)
198Richard Finch107875153 (DNQ)
198James Busby107578153 (DNQ)
198Titch Moore107380153 (DNQ)
198Marco Steyn107578153 (DNQ)
198Karabo Mokoena107776153 (DNQ)
203Allister De Kock117777154 (DNQ)
204Petr Dedek127580155 (DNQ)
205Sipho Bujela138274156 (DNQ)
205Neo Thubisi138274156 (DNQ)
205Jason Viljoen137878156 (DNQ)
208Mikhail Tewary167980159 (DNQ)
209Omar Sandys178278160 (DNQ)
210Paul Peterson576WDW76 (WDW)