Alfred Dunhill Championship

Resultater

 Utøvere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Charl Schwartzel-2467646469264
2Kristoffer Broberg-1270696770276
3Garth Mulroy-1171687068277
3Grégory Bourdy-1166657472277
3Scott Jamieson-1170687168277
3Andy Sullivan-1173716469277
7Steve Webster-1067697072278
7Richard Sterne-1070687070278
7Keith Horne-1070696871278
10Richard Bland-967737168279
10George Coetzee-971707365279
12David Howell-870737067280
12Tyrone Van Aswegen-870687171280
12Branden Grace-868716774280
15Richard McEvoy-769707468281
15Peter Lawrie-770716971281
15Daniel van Tonder-772706772281
18Magnus Carlsson-671697270282
18Danny Willett-670736772282
20Alessandro Tadini-572707170283
20Lorenzo Gagli-571716873283
20Darren Fichardt-567687375283
20Tjaart van der Walt-572687172283
20Justin Walters-573716871283
25David Drysdale-469726875284
25Gary Lockerbie-473706972284
25Oscar Florén-469707075284
25Bjorn Akesson-471707073284
25Desvonde Botes-475696971284
30Marc Warren-373717566285
30Michael Jonzon-374677173285
30Doug McGuigan-371716875285
30John Parry-372706776285
30Eddie Pepperell-374707368285
30Louis de Jager-367697376285
30Espen Kofstad-369717471285
37Robert Rock-269687772286
37Richard Finch-270687870286
37Mikael Lundberg-271727370286
37Matteo Delpodio-272686977286
37Vaughn Groenewald-272706975286
37Emiliano Grillo-273716973286
37Maximilian Kieffer-268697277286
44Simon Wakefield-174677571287
44Divan Van Den Heever-173716974287
44Joachim Hansen-170707275287
47Peter Whiteford075687570288
47Jaco Van Zyl069716979288
47Oliver Bekker067777272288
50Alejandro Cañizares170726978289
50Sam Little172697672289
50Anton Haig173667278289
50Tommy Fleetwood169697477289
50Allan Versfeld171727670289
55Eduardo De La Riva272697772290
55Graeme Storm268747672290
55Peter Uihlein270737275290
55Jean Hugo271717474290
55Hennie Otto271717573290
55Thomas Aiken270736780290
55Estanislao Goya270747175290
62Tyrone Mordt371678073291
62Christiaan Basson370727574291
62Matthew Southgate370747374291
62Ockie Strydom369697677291
66George Murray473697377292
66Matthew Nixon475697573292
68Neil Cheetham573717574293
69Matthew Baldwin769727975295
70James Kamte1270727484300
71Louis Oosthuizen-4736772212 (WDW)
72Robert Coles17372145 (DNQ)
72Søren Kjeldsen17273145 (DNQ)
72Ulrich van den Berg17273145 (DNQ)
72Charl Coetzee17075145 (DNQ)
72Anthony Snobeck17669145 (DNQ)
72Alexandre Kaleka17471145 (DNQ)
72Martin Wiegele17075145 (DNQ)
72Chris Paisley17669145 (DNQ)
72Andreas Hartø17174145 (DNQ)
72Dean O'Riley17471145 (DNQ)
72Haydn Porteous17372145 (DNQ)
72Moritz Lampert17669145 (DNQ)
84Craig Lee27571146 (DNQ)
84James Morrison27472146 (DNQ)
84Niclas Fasth27274146 (DNQ)
84Titch Moore27472146 (DNQ)
84Justin Harding27769146 (DNQ)
84Julien Quesne27472146 (DNQ)
84Callum Macaulay27472146 (DNQ)
84Morten Madsen27571146 (DNQ)
92Mathias Grönberg37572147 (DNQ)
92Bradford Vaughan37572147 (DNQ)
92Michiel Bothma37374147 (DNQ)
92Jake Roos37374147 (DNQ)
92Brandon Pieters37671147 (DNQ)
92Lyle Rowe37275147 (DNQ)
92Andrew Curlewis37770147 (DNQ)
92Joakim Lagergren37275147 (DNQ)
92Dominic Foos37572147 (DNQ)
101Peter Hedblom47375148 (DNQ)
101Shaun Norris47375148 (DNQ)
101Ryan Tipping47573148 (DNQ)
101Chris Swanepoel47474148 (DNQ)
101Alex Haindl47573148 (DNQ)
101Merrick Bremner47672148 (DNQ)
101Jean-Baptiste Gonnet47672148 (DNQ)
101Scott Henry48068148 (DNQ)
101Chris Lloyd47573148 (DNQ)
101James Busby47177148 (DNQ)
111Martin Maritz57574149 (DNQ)
111Warren Abery57871149 (DNQ)
111Grégory Havret57475149 (DNQ)
111Jorge Campillo57673149 (DNQ)
111David Horsey57277149 (DNQ)
111Jaco Ahlers57871149 (DNQ)
111Mark Williams56881149 (DNQ)
111Bryce Easton57673149 (DNQ)
111Ruan de Smidt57673149 (DNQ)
120Alan McLean67278150 (DNQ)
120Trevor Fisher67575150 (DNQ)
120Ryan Cairns67575150 (DNQ)
120Jake Redman68070150 (DNQ)
120Bennie Van der Merwe67575150 (DNQ)
120Matthew Carvell67674150 (DNQ)
126Grant Muller77477151 (DNQ)
127Omar Sandys87379152 (DNQ)
127Lindani Ndwandwe87676152 (DNQ)
127Neil Schietekat87379152 (DNQ)
127George Brown87577152 (DNQ)
127Fabrizio Zanotti87676152 (DNQ)
132Damien McGrane107876154 (DNQ)
132Thabang Simon107876154 (DNQ)
132Pablo Larrazábal107480154 (DNQ)
132Martin Du toit107777154 (DNQ)
136Ignacio Garrido117877155 (DNQ)
136Christian Cevaer117778155 (DNQ)
136Joel Sjöholm118372155 (DNQ)
136David Hewan118372155 (DNQ)
136Theunis Spangenberg117580155 (DNQ)
136Louis Calitz118570155 (DNQ)
136Sipho Bujela117877155 (DNQ)
143James Kingston127878156 (DNQ)
143Teboho Sefatsa128076156 (DNQ)
143Dean Burmester127878156 (DNQ)
143JJ Senekal127680156 (DNQ)
147Josh Cunliffe137879157 (DNQ)
147Blanche Lamprecht138275157 (DNQ)
147Keenan Davidse137780157 (DNQ)
150Darryn Lloyd147781158 (DNQ)
151Nic Henning158178159 (DNQ)
152Albert Pistorius177784161 (DNQ)
153Jg Claassen248781168 (DNQ)
154José Manuel Lara07272 (WDW)
155Michael Hoey57777 (WDW)
156Oliver Wilson0WDW