ERC Championship 2021 kampprogram og resultater

Fullstendig tabell

 *DriversPoeng
1Andreas Mikkelsen
Toksport WRT
332211313940176
2Miko Marczyk
ORLEN Team
251619181710105
3Efrén Llarena
Team Rallye Spain
15222415260102
4Alexey Lukyanuk
Saintéloc Junior Team
38263002895
5Norbert Herczig
Skoda Rally Team Hungaria
173262101683
6Nil Solans
Team Rallye Spain
2050002146
6Erik Cais
Yacco ACCR Team
9127501346
8Craig Breen
Team MRF
430900043
9Daniel Sordo
Team MRF
33740
10Nikolay Gryazin
Nikolay Gryazin
39000039
10Giandomenico Basso
Giandomenico Basso
3900039
10Jan Kopecký
Agrotec Škoda Rally Team
390039
13Yoann Bonato
Chl Sport Auto
1110901132
14Andrea Crugnola
Hyundai Rally Team Italia
2900029
15Filip Mareš
ACCR Laureta Auto Škoda Team
250025
16Ricardo Moura
Ricardo Moura
24024
16Armindo Araújo
Armindo Araujo WRT
2424
18Umberto Scandola
Hyundai Rally Team Italia
304016023
19Simone Tempestini
Simone Tempestini
71400021
19Bruno Magalhães2121
21Benito Guerra
Benito Guerra
11718
22Emilio Fernández
Toksport WRT
79000016
23Wojciech Chuchala
Marten Sport
150000015
23Callum Devine
Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy
200130015
23Fabio Andolfi
Fabio Andolfi
1500015
26Eerik Pietarinen
Printsport
13000013
26Luis Rego
Luis Rego
13013
28Miroslav Jakeš
Samohýl Škoda Team
110011
29Rafael Botelho
Rafael Botelho
909
30Javier Pardo Siota
Suzuki Motor Iberica
707
30Martin Koci
TRT Technology
7007
30Grzegorz Grzyb
Rufa Sport Team
7000007
33Alberto Battistolli
Alberto Battistolli
3036
33Luis Vilariño García
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1506
35Ricardo Teodósio
Ricardo Teodósio
55
35Petr Semerád
Rufa Sport Team
5005
35Giacomo Scattolon
Giacomo Scattolon
50005
38Adrian Chwietczuk
Holowczyc Racing
4000004
38Georg Linnamäe
ALM Motorsport
400004
38Martin Vlcek
Kowax Racing
4004
38Victor Cartier
Victor Cartier
404
42Bruno Amaral
Bruno Amaral
303
42Grégoire Munster
Gregoire Munster
30003
44Ken Torn
M-Sport Poland
2002
44Iván Ares
Hyundai Ares Racing Team
20002
44Raul Jeets
TEHASE AUTO
200002
44Dmitry Feofanov
Dmitry Feofanov
202
44Simone Campedelli
Team MRF
22
44Miguel Correia
Miguel Correia
22
50Joan Vinyes
Suzuki Motor Iberica
101
50José Pedro Fontes11
50Roland Poom
Saintéloc Junior Team
1000001
50Dominik Stríteský
ACA Škoda Vancík Motorsport
10001