PGA Championship

Resultater

 Spillere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Justin Thomas-873666968276
2Patrick Reed-669736967278
2Francesco Molinari-673647467278
2Louis Oosthuizen-670677170278
5Rickie Fowler-569707367279
5Hideki Matsuyama-570647372279
7Kevin Kisner-467677274280
7Graham DeLaet-470736869280
9Jordan Smith-170757068283
9Jason Day-170667770283
9Matt Kuchar-171747068283
9Chris Stroud-168687176283
13Paul Casey069707471284
13Marc Leishman075717167284
13Ryan Moore071717369284
13Brian Harman069757169284
13Dustin Johnson070747367284
13Scott Brown073687073284
13James Hahn073707170284
13Brooks Koepka068737469284
13Henrik Stenson074707070284
22Ian Poulter174717169285
22Chez Reavie172707073285
22Gary Woodland168746974285
22Robert Streb174707071285
22Grayson Murray168736975285
22Rory McIlroy172727368285
28Pat Perez270766971286
28J.B. Holmes274736772286
28Jordan Spieth272737170286
28Byeong Hun An271697472286
28Richard Sterne273727071286
33Chris Wood372727073287
33Lucas Glover375707270287
33Sean O'Hair371757071287
33Webb Simpson376707269287
33Jamie Lovemark374717270287
33Jason Kokrak375707270287
33Kevin Chappell372756971287
33Bud Cauley369747470287
33Patrick Cantlay372717272287
33Keegan Bradley374707370287
33Bryson DeChambeau373717271287
44Tony Finau469747174288
44Jim Herman469757272288
44Sung-Hoon Kang470717176288
44Thorbjørn Olesen467787172288
48Shane Lowry574697472289
48Charley Hoffman575717370289
48Zach Johnson571737174289
48Billy Horschel576706974289
48Satoshi Kodaira571766775289
48Charl Schwartzel574707273289
54Ryan Fox675667178290
54Steve Stricker675707273290
54Bill Haas675697373290
54D.A. Points668737475290
58Jon Rahm770757175291
58Jason Dufner774727273291
58Kelly Kraft773737174291
61Tommy Fleetwood870757374292
61Adam Scott871767471292
63Cody Gribble972757472293
63David Lingmerth972737177293
63Dylan Frittelli973717772293
66Vijay Singh1075707970294
67Lee Westwood1173727575295
67Alexander Norén1174697577295
67Hideto Tanihara1171757475295
67Kyung-Tae Kim1173727575295
71Daniel Summerhays1276677776296
71Russell Henley1275717773296
73Charles Howell III1378697872297
73Omar Uresti1374708073297
75Anirban Lahiri1572737678299
76Justin Rose67672148 (DNQ)
76Ross Fisher67573148 (DNQ)
76Scott Hend67276148 (DNQ)
76Kevin Na67969148 (DNQ)
76Peter Uihlein67474148 (DNQ)
76Jeunghun Wang67375148 (DNQ)
76Haotong Li67375148 (DNQ)
76Bernd Wiesberger67375148 (DNQ)
84Rafael Cabrera77475149 (DNQ)
84Martin Laird77772149 (DNQ)
84Luke Donald77673149 (DNQ)
84Tyrrell Hatton77772149 (DNQ)
84Luke List77574149 (DNQ)
84Bubba Watson77772149 (DNQ)
84Hudson Swafford77772149 (DNQ)
84Daniel Berger77376149 (DNQ)
84Graeme McDowell77376149 (DNQ)
84Joost Luiten77673149 (DNQ)
84Alexander Levy77574149 (DNQ)
95Sergio García87575150 (DNQ)
95Russell Knox87773150 (DNQ)
95Matthew Fitzpatrick87674150 (DNQ)
95Shaun Micheel87377150 (DNQ)
95Jimmy Walker88169150 (DNQ)
95William McGirt87773150 (DNQ)
95Brendan Steele87476150 (DNQ)
95Ernie Els88070150 (DNQ)
95Mackenzie Hughes87872150 (DNQ)
95Nicolas Colsaerts87575150 (DNQ)
95Jhonattan Vegas87872150 (DNQ)
106Pablo Larrazábal97774151 (DNQ)
106Padraig Harrington97972151 (DNQ)
106Jonas Blixt97477151 (DNQ)
106Yuta Ikeda97279151 (DNQ)
106Søren Kjeldsen97378151 (DNQ)
106Branden Grace97774151 (DNQ)
112Danny Willett107379152 (DNQ)
112Andy Sullivan107874152 (DNQ)
112Jim Furyk107676152 (DNQ)
112Kyle Stanley107676152 (DNQ)
112Wesley Bryan107478152 (DNQ)
112Emiliano Grillo107874152 (DNQ)
118Davis Love III117875153 (DNQ)
118Phil Mickelson117974153 (DNQ)
118John Daly117479153 (DNQ)
118Greg Gregory117776153 (DNQ)
118Rich Berberian Jr.117974153 (DNQ)
118Thongchai Jaidee118073153 (DNQ)
118Fabrizio Zanotti118073153 (DNQ)
125Danny Lee127678154 (DNQ)
125Rich Beem128272154 (DNQ)
125Matt Dobyns127678154 (DNQ)
125Jaysen Hansen128470154 (DNQ)
129Xander Schauffele137481155 (DNQ)
129Kenny Pigman137679155 (DNQ)
129Y.E. Yang137679155 (DNQ)
129Adam Hadwin137976155 (DNQ)
133Rod Pampling147779156 (DNQ)
133Chris Kirk148076156 (DNQ)
133Patrick Rodgers147977156 (DNQ)
133David McNabb147878156 (DNQ)
133JJ Wood147878156 (DNQ)
133Thomas Bjørn147977156 (DNQ)
133Thomas Pieters147977156 (DNQ)
140Cameron Smith157582157 (DNQ)
140Scott Hebert158374157 (DNQ)
140Jamie Broce157978157 (DNQ)
140Young-Han Song158077157 (DNQ)
144Mike Small178079159 (DNQ)
144Adam Rainaud178178159 (DNQ)
144Chris Moody178178159 (DNQ)
144Alex Beach177980159 (DNQ)
144Brandon Stone177980159 (DNQ)
149Ryan Vermeer198279161 (DNQ)
150Rod Perry218281163 (DNQ)
151Stuart Deane238481165 (DNQ)
151Paul Claxton238283165 (DNQ)
153David Muttitt258483167 (DNQ)
154Brian Smock677WDW77 (WDW)
155Andrew Johnston778WDW78 (WDW)
156Si Woo Kim879WDW79 (WDW)