08.11
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
25
25
25
23
19
20
10.11
VfB Friedrichshafen
Montpellier
20
20
25
25
15
25
25
22
23
11
16.11
Montpellier
Jastrzebski Wegiel
25
19
23
20
23
25
25
25
16.11
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
VfB Friedrichshafen
20
17
17
25
25
25
29.11
VfB Friedrichshafen
Jastrzebski Wegiel
25
31
14
22
18
33
25
25
30.11
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
Montpellier
19
30
25
25
25
28
17
23
13.12
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Montpellier
13.12
VfB Friedrichshafen
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
10.01
Montpellier
VfB Friedrichshafen
11.01
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
Jastrzebski Wegiel
25.01
Jastrzebski Wegiel
VfB Friedrichshafen
25.01
Montpellier
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
08.11
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Hebar Pazardzhik
23
23
25
28
15
25
25
17
26
12
10.11
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
Halkbank
23
26
25
25
25
24
21
15
16.11
Halkbank
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
25
25
22
25
21
19
25
23
16.11
Hebar Pazardzhik
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
22
25
18
26
25
21
25
28
30.11
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
21
25
27
25
25
20
29
27
30.11
Hebar Pazardzhik
Halkbank
19
20
25
25
7
25
25
19
22
15
13.12
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Halkbank
14.12
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
Hebar Pazardzhik
11.01
Halkbank
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
12.01
Hebar Pazardzhik
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
25.01
Halkbank
Hebar Pazardzhik
25.01
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
09.11
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
23
21
25
25
15
25
25
19
22
13
10.11
Knack Roeselare
Tours
22
19
20
25
25
25
16.11
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Knack Roeselare
25
24
23
25
9
23
26
25
22
15
16.11
Tours
Cucine Lube Civitanova
25
20
22
13
20
25
25
25
29.11
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Tours
30
21
19
21
28
25
25
25
30.11
Knack Roeselare
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19
25
23
27
25
21
25
29
13.12
Knack Roeselare
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
14.12
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Tours
10.01
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Cucine Lube Civitanova
11.01
Tours
Knack Roeselare
25.01
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Knack Roeselare
25.01
Tours
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
09.11
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
CEZ Karlovarsko
25
25
24
26
22
21
26
24
10.11
Itas Trentino
Decospan Volley Team Menen
25
25
25
16
17
12
16.11
CEZ Karlovarsko
Itas Trentino
19
20
25
13
25
25
21
25
16.11
Decospan Volley Team Menen
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
17
22
21
25
25
25
29.11
Itas Trentino
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
25
17
26
25
20
25
24
23
30.11
CEZ Karlovarsko
Decospan Volley Team Menen
28
26
25
26
24
17
14.12
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Decospan Volley Team Menen
15.12
Itas Trentino
CEZ Karlovarsko
11.01
CEZ Karlovarsko
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
11.01
Decospan Volley Team Menen
Itas Trentino
25.01
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Itas Trentino
25.01
Decospan Volley Team Menen
CEZ Karlovarsko
09.11
Sir Safety Susa Perugia
ACH Volley Ljubljana
25
25
25
19
16
19
09.11
SWD Powervolleys Düren
Ziraat Bankasi
25
25
21
25
23
18
25
16
16.11
ACH Volley Ljubljana
SWD Powervolleys Düren
25
25
21
25
20
22
25
13
16.11
Ziraat Bankasi
Sir Safety Susa Perugia
26
22
20
23
24
25
25
25
29.11
SWD Powervolleys Düren
Sir Safety Susa Perugia
17
23
21
25
25
25
30.11
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ziraat Bankasi
17
25
25
23
12
25
20
23
25
15
14.12
Sir Safety Susa Perugia
Ziraat Bankasi
14.12
SWD Powervolleys Düren
ACH Volley Ljubljana
11.01
Ziraat Bankasi
SWD Powervolleys Düren
11.01
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Sir Safety Susa Perugia
25.01
Ziraat Bankasi
ACH Volley Ljubljana
25.01
Sir Safety Susa Perugia
SWD Powervolleys Düren