CEV Champions League 2020-2021 kampprogram og resultater

Kalender

Erzeni Shijakut - Mladost Zagreb
Erzeni Shijakut
22.09
Fino Kaposvár VC - Erzeni Shijakut
Fino Kaposvár VC
23.09
Mladost Zagreb - Fino Kaposvár VC
Fino Kaposvár VC
24.09
Erzeni Shijakut - Fino Kaposvár VC
Fino Kaposvár VC
24.09
Mladost Zagreb - Erzeni Shijakut
Erzeni Shijakut
30.09
Fino Kaposvár VC - Mladost Zagreb
Fino Kaposvár VC
01.10
OK Ribola Kaštela - C.S.M. Arcada Galati
C.S.M. Arcada Galati
22.09
Ford Levoranta Sastamala - OK Ribola Kaštela
Ford Levoranta Sastamala
23.09
C.S.M. Arcada Galati - Ford Levoranta Sastamala
C.S.M. Arcada Galati
24.09
Stroitel Minsk - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
22.09
Draisma Dynamo - Stroitel Minsk
Draisma Dynamo
23.09
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Draisma Dynamo
Jastrzebski Wegiel
24.09
Neftochimic Burgas - SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
27.09
Dynamo Moskva - Neftochimic Burgas
Dinamo Moscow
28.09
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
29.09
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob - Neftochimic Burgas
Neftochimic Burgas
30.09
Neftochimic Burgas - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
01.10
Dynamo Moskva - SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
Dinamo Moscow
02.10
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Lindaren Volley Amriswil
Lindaren Volley Amriswil
06.10
Greenyard Maaseik - Shakhtior Soligorsk
Shakhtior Soligorsk
07.10
Lindaren Volley Amriswil - Greenyard Maaseik
Lindaren Volley Amriswil
08.10
IBB Polonia London - Itas Trentino
Itas Trentino
29.09
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad - IBB Polonia London
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
30.09
Itas Trentino - OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
Itas Trentino
01.10
-
13.10
-
14.10
-
15.10
C.S.M. Arcada Galati - Fino Kaposvár VC
C.S.M. Arcada Galati
10.11
Fino Kaposvár VC - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
11.11
Jastrzebski Wegiel - C.S.M. Arcada Galati
Jastrzebski Wegiel
12.11
Lindaren Volley Amriswil - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
27.10
Dynamo Moskva - Itas Trentino
Itas Trentino
28.10
Itas Trentino - Lindaren Volley Amriswil
Itas Trentino
29.10
Lindemans Aalst - Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
08.12
PGE Skra Belchatów - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
08.12
Lindemans Aalst - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
09.12
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
09.12
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
10.12
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Lindemans Aalst
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
10.12
Lindemans Aalst - Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
26.01
PGE Skra Belchatów - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
26.01
Lindemans Aalst - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
27.01
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
27.01
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
28.01
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Lindemans Aalst
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
28.01
Arkas Spor - Tours
Tours
08.12
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Cucine Lube Civitanova
08.12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Arkas Spor
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
09.12
Tours - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
09.12
Arkas Spor - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
10.12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Tours
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
10.12
Arkas Spor - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
09.02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Tours
Cucine Lube Civitanova
09.02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
10.02
Tours - Arkas Spor
Tours
10.02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Arkas Spor
Cucine Lube Civitanova
11.02
Tours - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
11.02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Berlin Recycling Volleys
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
08.12
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
08.12
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Jastrzebski Wegiel
ACH Volley Ljubljana
09.12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
09.12
Zenit Kazan - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Zenit Kazan
10.12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Jastrzebski Wegiel
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
10.12
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
09.02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Berlin Recycling Volleys
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
09.02
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
10.02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Jastrzebski Wegiel
ACH Volley Ljubljana
10.02
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Jastrzebski Wegiel
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
11.02
Zenit Kazan - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Zenit Kazan
11.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Leo Shoes Modena
Leo Shoes Modena
15.12
Knack Roeselare - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
15.12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Leo Shoes Modena
Leo Shoes Modena
16.12
Knack Roeselare - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
16.12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
17.12
Leo Shoes Modena - Knack Roeselare
Leo Shoes Modena
17.12
Knack Roeselare - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
09.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Leo Shoes Modena
Leo Shoes Modena
09.02
Knack Roeselare - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Knack Roeselare
10.02
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Leo Shoes Modena
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
10.02
Leo Shoes Modena - Knack Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
11.02
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
11.02
Itas Trentino - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Itas Trentino
01.12
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
01.12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
VfB Friedrichshafen
02.12
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko - Itas Trentino
Itas Trentino
02.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
03.12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Itas Trentino
Itas Trentino
03.12
Itas Trentino - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Itas Trentino
09.02
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko - VfB Friedrichshafen
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
09.02
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko - Itas Trentino
Itas Trentino
10.02
VfB Friedrichshafen - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
10.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
11.02
VfB Friedrichshafen - Itas Trentino
Itas Trentino
11.02
Leo Shoes Modena - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Leo Shoes Modena
23.02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
24.02
PGE Skra Belchatów - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
24.02
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys - Itas Trentino
Itas Trentino
25.02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Leo Shoes Modena
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
02.03
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Leo Shoes Modena
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
02.03
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
03.03
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
03.03
Zenit Kazan - PGE Skra Belchatów
Zenit Kazan
04.03
Itas Trentino - BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Itas Trentino
04.03
Zenit Kazan - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
18.03
Itas Trentino - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Itas Trentino
18.03
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
24.03
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Zenit Kazan
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
24.03
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Itas Trentino
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
24.03
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Itas Trentino
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
01.05