Volta ao Algarve

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1João Rodrigues
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto19h 03' 56''
2Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9''
3Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28''
4Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+41''
5Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+43''
6Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+48''
7Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 13''
8Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 27''
9Jóni Brandão
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1' 40''
10Daniel Navarro
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 54''
11Amaro Antunes
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+2' 01''
12Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+2' 06''
13Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 14''
14Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+2' 30''
15Joaquim Silva
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua+2' 33''
16Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 35''
17Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 54''
18Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 39''
19José Fernandes
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+3' 39''
20Vicente García de Mateos
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+3' 47''
21Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 50''
22Alejandro Marque
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+3' 55''
23José Manuel Díaz
Delko
Delko+3' 57''
24Emanuel Duarte
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+3' 59''
25Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+4' 19''
26Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+4' 56''
27Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 00''
28César Fonte
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+5' 23''
29Luís Gomes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+5' 28''
30Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 35''
31Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 45''
32Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+6' 13''
33Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 34''
34Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 55''
35Pedro Andrade
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+7' 42''
36Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 18''
37César Paredes
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+8' 35''
38Matthew Riccitello
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+9' 04''
39Alberto Gallego
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+9' 06''
40Gonçalo Amado
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+9' 08''
41João Benta
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+10' 37''
42Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 21''
43Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 36''
44Javier Moreno
Efapel
Efapel+12' 02''
45Diego López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+12' 54''
46Ricardo Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+13' 05''
47Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13' 07''
48Henrique Casimiro
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+13' 25''
49Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 40''
50Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 41''
51Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 42''
52Luís Fernandes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+14' 03''
53Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+14' 13''
54Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 02''
55Daniel Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+15' 20''
56Jesús Del Pino
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+15' 24''
57Rafael Silva
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+15' 27''
58Diogo Barbosa
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+15' 35''
59Afonso Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+16' 02''
60Pedro Miguel Lopes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+16' 16''
61Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 47''
62Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+17' 14''
63Carlos Canal
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+17' 57''
64Rafael Reis
Efapel
Efapel+18' 11''
65Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18' 19''
66Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
Delko+19' 07''
67Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 28''
68Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+19' 44''
69Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+19' 57''
70Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+20' 36''
71Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 20''
72Venceslau Fernandes
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+21' 34''
73Alexander Grigorev
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+22' 28''
74Nuno Meireles
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+22' 33''
75Jarrod Drizners
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+22' 53''
76Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 05''
77Marijn van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 18''
78João Macedo
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+23' 29''
79Gaspar Gonçalves
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua+23' 29''
80Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+23' 47''
81Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+23' 50''
82Álvaro Trueba
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+24' 46''
83António Ferreira
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+25' 18''
84Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+25' 33''
85Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 41''
86Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+25' 56''
87André Ramalho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+26' 05''
88Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 09''
89Karel Hník
Efapel
Efapel+27' 09''
90Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+27' 29''
91Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27' 43''
92Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28' 10''
93Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28' 13''
94Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28' 17''
95Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+28' 28''
96Cameron Wurf
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+28' 45''
97David De La Fuente
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+29' 02''
98Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+29' 13''
99Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+29' 23''
100Michael Garrison
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+29' 27''
101Brandon Rivera
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+29' 31''
102Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+29' 46''
103Bruno Silva
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+29' 52''
104Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+29' 52''
105Carlos Oyarzún
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+29' 57''
106Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+30' 03''
107Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+30' 04''
108Pedro Pinto
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua+31' 00''
109Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 04''
110Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+31' 07''
111Gustavo César Veloso
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+31' 08''
112Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+31' 12''
113Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 27''
114Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+31' 37''
115Peio Goikoetxea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+31' 52''
116Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+31' 56''
117Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+32' 07''
118João Medeiros
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+32' 20''
119Pedro Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+32' 54''
120Julen Irizar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+33' 01''
121Leangel Linarez
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua+33' 51''
122William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34' 06''
123José Sousa
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+34' 42''
124Clément Carisey
Delko
Delko+35' 54''
125Fábio Oliveira
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+36' 17''
126Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36' 42''
127Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+36' 53''
128André Domingues
Efapel
Efapel+36' 57''
129Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko+36' 59''
130Fábio Costa
Efapel
Efapel+37' 31''
131César Martingil
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+37' 47''
132David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+37' 50''
133Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+38' 00''
134Rafael Lourenço
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+38' 06''
135Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 22''
136Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 26''
137Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+39' 45''
138Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+40' 49''
139Mikel Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+41' 26''
140Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42' 14''
141Pedro Paulinho
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua+42' 23''
142Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+42' 32''
143Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+43' 46''
144Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44' 38''
145Iúri Leitão
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua+44' 59''
146Marcelo Salvador
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+47' 30''
147Carlos Salgueiro
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+48' 28''
148Tomás Contte
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+49' 47''
149Marvin Scheulen
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+50' 04''
150Raúl García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+50' 26''
151Mikel Aristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+52' 42''
152Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+52' 56''
153João Salgado
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+55' 37''