Velothon Berlin

Resultater

 RidersLagTime
1Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM3h 54' 41''
2Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
3Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
4Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
5Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
6Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+0''
7Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
8Daniel McLay
Storbritannia
Storbritannia+0''
9Lasse Hansen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+0''
10Max Walscheid
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+0''
11Willi Willwohl
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+0''
12Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
13Philipp Zwingenberger
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose Team+0''
14John Mandrysch
MLP Team
MLP Team+0''
15Emils Liepinš
Rietumu
Rietumu+0''
16Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
17Til Schuster
Stölting
Stölting+0''
18Kristoffer Skjerping
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+0''
19Michel Koch
rad-net
rad-net+0''
20Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu
Rietumu+0''
21Phil Bauhaus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
22Maarten de Jonge
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+0''
23Jan Dieteren
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
24Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
25Kristian Jensen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
26Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+0''
27Christoffer Lisson
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+0''
28Andrew Tennant
Storbritannia
Storbritannia+0''
29Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
30Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
31Russell Downing
Stölting
Stölting+0''
32Armands Becis
Rietumu
Rietumu+0''
33Tomáš Holub
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+0''
34Kasper Asgreen
MLP Team
MLP Team+0''
35Alberto Bettiol+0''
36Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+0''
37Owain Doull
Storbritannia
Storbritannia+0''
38Simon Bigum
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+0''
39Georg Loef
0711 1
0711 1+0''
40Mike Egger
MLP Team
MLP Team+0''
41Stefan Djurhuus
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+0''
42Carl Soballa
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+0''
43Marcel Franz
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+0''
44Arnold Fiek
0711 1
0711 1+0''
45Ole Quast
Stölting
Stölting+0''
46Tomasz Kiendys+0''
47Christian Koch
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+0''
48Eryk Laton
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
49Nako Georgiev
Stölting
Stölting+0''
50Lars Pria
Rietumu
Rietumu+0''
51Brent Luyckx
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
52Maximilian Wörner
MLP Team
MLP Team+0''
53Laurin Winter
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose Team+0''
54Adrian Kurek+0''
55Ruben Zepuntke+0''
56Felix Intra
rad-net
rad-net+0''
57Andreas Fließgarten
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+0''
58Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
59Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
60Kristijan Koren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+0''
61Mathias Westergaard
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+0''
62Heine Hansen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+0''
63Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+0''
64Aaron Krauss
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose Team+0''
65Meron Amanuel Mengstab
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+0''
66Jan Oelerich
Stölting
Stölting+0''
67Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+0''
68Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+0''
69Jonas Barnick
MLP Team
MLP Team+0''
70Maximilian Werda
Stölting
Stölting+16''
71Dario Rapps
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+18''
72Mateusz Taciak+18''
73Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+18''
74Kenny De Ketele+18''
75Fabian Brintrup
rad-net
rad-net+18''
76Reinardt Janse van Rensburg+18''
77Reijo Puhm
Rietumu
Rietumu+18''
78Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18''
79Kyle Buckosky
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+18''
80Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team DSM
Team DSM+18''
81Julien Essers
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose Team+18''
82Christoph Pfingsten+18''
83Ralf Matzka+18''
84Jon Dibben
Storbritannia
Storbritannia+18''
85Holger Burkhardt
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose Team+18''
86Albert Timmer+18''
87Steven Burke
Storbritannia
Storbritannia+52''
88Richard Weinzheimer
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+52''
89Robert Kessler
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+52''
90Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM+52''
91Troels Vinther+58''
92Martin Mortensen+1' 17''
93Max Walsleben
0711 1
0711 1+1' 27''
94Marco Mathis
rad-net
rad-net+1' 31''
95Tom Veelers+1' 35''
96Jan Ryba+1' 51''
97Václav Viktorín
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+1' 51''
98Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 19''
99Franz Schiewer
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+2' 19''
100Petr Malán
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+3' 29''
101Alex Kirsch+3' 33''
102Joël Zangerlé+3' 33''
103Benjamin Edmüller
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose Team+3' 33''
104Christian Mager+3' 33''
105Petr Fiala+3' 33''
106Lukas Kobes
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta PrahaDNF
107Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
108Lars Carstensen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - BornholmDNF
109Matthew Goss
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
110Moritz Schaffner
0711 1
0711 1DNF
111Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
112Kai Kautz
0711 1
0711 1DNF
113Eric Süßemilch
MLP Team
MLP TeamDNF