Tour of Turkey

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates31h 06' 44''
2Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+32''
3Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+56''
4Alex Cano
Colombia
Colombia+1' 30''
5Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 32''
6Mirko Selvaggi
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 58''
7Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 01''
8Tomasz Marczynski
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+2' 02''
9Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 11''
10Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+2' 15''
11Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 22''
12Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 25''
13Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 26''
14Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 42''
15Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 51''
16Victor Campenaerts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 54''
17Christian Meier
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 57''
18Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 12''
19Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 19''
20Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 28''
21Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+4' 54''
22Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+5' 13''
23Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 32''
24Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac+6' 50''
25Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+8' 43''
26José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 50''
27Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 08''
28Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 24''
29Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+10' 47''
30Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11' 08''
31Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+13' 09''
32Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 30''
33Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 38''
34Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+16' 34''
35Mário Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 47''
36Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+16' 51''
37Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18' 30''
38Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+18' 30''
39Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 53''
40Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 02''
41Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 02''
42Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 47''
43Edward Beltrán
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+20' 06''
44Frédéric Brun
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20' 49''
45Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 04''
46Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 29''
47Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 40''
48Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+23' 13''
49Tim Roe
Drapac
Drapac+23' 17''
50Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+24' 01''
51Kevin Seeldraeyers
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+24' 08''
52Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+24' 19''
53Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+25' 32''
54Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+26' 02''
55Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+26' 55''
56Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+27' 22''
57Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+27' 25''
58Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+27' 34''
59Edward Díaz
Colombia
Colombia+29' 08''
60Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+29' 10''
61Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+29' 17''
62Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 28''
63Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+29' 38''
64Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+29' 42''
65Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+30' 15''
66Magnus Cort
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+30' 27''
67Songezo Jim
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+30' 35''
68Mark Renshaw
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31' 45''
69Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+32' 25''
70Alessandro Petacchi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+33' 11''
71Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 02''
72Edwin Ávila
Colombia
Colombia+34' 06''
73Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+34' 12''
74Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35' 32''
75Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+35' 44''
76James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35' 51''
77Carlos Barbero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36' 05''
78Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+36' 07''
79Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+36' 12''
80Miraç Kal
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+36' 16''
81František Padour
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+36' 23''
82Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+36' 25''
83Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+36' 36''
84Daniel Martínez
Colombia
Colombia+36' 50''
85Peter Koning
Drapac
Drapac+37' 09''
86Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+37' 10''
87Juraj Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+37' 42''
88Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 12''
89Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+39' 45''
90Jan Ghyselinck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+41' 17''
91Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 02''
92Carlos Ramírez
Colombia
Colombia+42' 27''
93Boris Vallée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 32''
94Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+43' 17''
95Samuele Conti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+43' 21''
96Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+43' 46''
97Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44' 00''
98Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac
Drapac+44' 13''
99Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 17''
100Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46' 23''
101Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+46' 50''
102Ahmet Örken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+47' 09''
103Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 31''
104Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+47' 43''
105Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+47' 58''
106Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+48' 49''
107Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+49' 47''
108Brenton Jones
Drapac
Drapac+50' 42''
109Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+50' 57''
110Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+51' 11''
111David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51' 58''
112Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+52' 21''
113Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+52' 57''
114Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+53' 10''
115Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+54' 05''
116Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+54' 29''
117Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54' 34''
118Caleb Ewan
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+54' 35''
119John Ebsen
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+55' 05''
120Adam Blythe
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+55' 09''
121Sam Spokes
Drapac
Drapac+55' 26''
122Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+56' 08''
123Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+57' 45''
124Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+59' 05''
125Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+59' 17''
126Ahmet Akdilek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1h 00' 20''
127Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 00' 35''
128Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 01' 03''
129Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 01' 08''
130Roy Jans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 02' 08''
131Lander Seynaeve
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 02' 58''
132Ken Hanson
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 04' 08''
133Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 05' 24''
135Theo Bos
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1h 06' 51''
136Jens Mouris
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 06' 52''
137Graeme Brown
Drapac
Drapac+1h 08' 42''
138Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 09' 08''
139Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 10' 06''
140Malcolm Rudolph
Drapac
Drapac+1h 11' 33''
141Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 11' 38''
142Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 14' 21''
143Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 22' 49''
144Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 27' 44''
145Andrea Dal Col
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1h 28' 35''
0Ramón Carretero
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1h 06' 37''