Tour of Slovenia

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE15h 56' 23''
2Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7''
3Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17''
4Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35''
5Tadej Pogacar
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+46''
6Hermann Pernsteiner
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+48''
7Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 08''
8Pawel Cieslik
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+1' 13''
9Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 14''
10Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 31''
11Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 34''
12Francesco Bongiorno
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+1' 38''
13Michele Gazzara
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+1' 59''
14Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 13''
15Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 41''
16Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 01''
17Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 16''
18Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+3' 22''
19Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+3' 51''
20Izidor Penko
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+4' 25''
21Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 40''
22Jirí Polnický
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+5' 08''
23Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 09''
24Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+5' 40''
25Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+6' 09''
26Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 09''
27Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+6' 26''
28Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+6' 59''
29Paolo Totò
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+7' 15''
30Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 30''
31Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 34''
32Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 44''
33Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+7' 48''
34Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+7' 48''
35Ilia Koshevoy
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+8' 01''
36Péter Kusztor
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+8' 32''
37Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+8' 44''
38Daniel Martínez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+10' 17''
39Josef Cerný
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+12' 57''
40Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+13' 48''
41Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+13' 57''
42Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13' 57''
43Marko Pavlic
Slovenia
Slovenia+13' 57''
44Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+14' 05''
45Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 33''
46Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+16' 09''
47Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+16' 19''
48Žiga Grošelj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+16' 19''
49Matej Mugerli
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+17' 45''
50Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+19' 19''
51Tomáš Buchácek
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+20' 01''
52Filippo Pozzato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+20' 04''
53Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+20' 06''
54Maximilian Kuen
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+20' 11''
55Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+20' 30''
56Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+20' 33''
57Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+21' 09''
58Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+21' 31''
59Žiga Rucigaj
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+22' 30''
60Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+23' 22''
61Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23' 45''
62Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+23' 53''
63Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 14''
64Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 28''
65Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+24' 28''
66Žiga Jerman
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+24' 28''
67Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+24' 32''
68Manuel Belletti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+24' 33''
69Rok Korošec
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+24' 34''
70Alois Kankovský
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+24' 34''
71Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+24' 34''
72Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 34''
73Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+24' 34''
74Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+24' 34''
75Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 34''
76Luka Cotar
Slovenia
Slovenia+24' 34''
77Dušan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+24' 34''
78Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 34''
79Tilen Finkšt
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+24' 34''
80Matej Drinovec
Slovenia
Slovenia+24' 34''
81Enrico Salvador
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+24' 34''
82Matteo Draperi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+24' 34''
83Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+24' 57''
84Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+25' 05''
85Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+26' 06''
86Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+26' 08''
87Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+26' 29''
88Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 57''
89Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+27' 10''
90Vojtech Hacecký
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+27' 11''
91Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+27' 11''
92Mattia De Marchi
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+27' 47''
93David Per
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+27' 48''
94Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28' 14''
95Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+28' 15''
96Patrick Gamper
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+28' 16''
97Jakub Mareczko
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+28' 16''
98Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+28' 16''
99Robert Jenko
Slovenia
Slovenia+28' 16''
100Andi Bajc
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+28' 16''
101Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+28' 16''
102Martin Hunal
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+28' 16''
103Matic Grošelj
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+28' 16''
104Tadej Logar
Slovenia
Slovenia+28' 16''
105Marek Canecký
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+28' 16''
106Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+28' 34''
107János Pelikán
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+28' 39''
108Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+28' 44''
109Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+29' 35''
110Andreas Graf
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+30' 04''
111Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30' 17''
112Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+30' 39''
113Jaka Primožic
Slovenia
Slovenia+30' 39''
114Uroš Repše
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+30' 42''
115Aljaž Prah
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+30' 42''
116Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 53''
117Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32' 04''
118Kanan Gahramanli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+33' 13''
119Gianfranco Visconti
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+33' 45''
120Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+33' 46''
121Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+33' 46''
122Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35' 02''
123Primož Obal
Slovenia
Slovenia+35' 05''
124Andreas Walzel
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+35' 11''
125Mirko Trosino
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+35' 15''
126Elçin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+35' 47''
127Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+36' 29''
128Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+36' 52''
129Gerd Fidler
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+37' 53''
130Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+38' 00''
131Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+39' 04''
132Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+39' 18''
133Nils Friedl
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+39' 55''