Tour of Slovenia

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Primož Roglic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil13h 42' 16''
2Mikel Nieve
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5''
3Jure Golcer
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+8''
4Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+8''
5Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14''
6Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+15''
7Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+32''
8Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44''
9Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+51''
10Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+53''
11Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+53''
12Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+56''
13Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 08''
14Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 22''
15Nathan Earle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 30''
16Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 40''
17Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 03''
18Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 03''
19Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 04''
20Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 06''
21Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 38''
22Paolo Ciavatta
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+2' 49''
23Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 01''
24Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+5' 09''
25Enea Cambianica
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+5' 20''
26Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 30''
27Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 39''
28Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+6' 56''
29Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+7' 34''
30Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 11''
31Alex Cano
Colombia
Colombia+9' 01''
32Marko Pavlic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+9' 26''
34Elia Favilli
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+13' 12''
35Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 13''
36Francesco Gavazzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+13' 16''
37Didier Chaparro
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+13' 36''
38Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+14' 55''
39Žiga Grošelj
Slovenia
Slovenia+18' 16''
40Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+18' 36''
42Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 54''
43Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 01''
44Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+21' 08''
45Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21' 15''
46Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+21' 17''
47Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+21' 18''
48Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 23''
49Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+21' 25''
50Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+22' 18''
51Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+22' 51''
52Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25' 32''
53Xabier Zandio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+26' 18''
54Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29' 00''
55Antonino Parrinello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+29' 28''
56Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+29' 34''
57Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+30' 14''
58Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+30' 26''
59Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30' 40''
60Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+30' 58''
61Matej Marin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+31' 07''
62Gašper Katrašnik
Slovenia
Slovenia+31' 09''
63Brayan Ramírez
Colombia
Colombia+32' 42''
64Andrew Fenn
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+33' 27''
65Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+33' 44''
66Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+33' 48''
67Marco Canola
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+33' 53''
68Žiga Rucigaj
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+34' 01''
69Edward Díaz
Colombia
Colombia+34' 02''
70Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+34' 03''
71Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34' 19''
72Luca Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+34' 24''
73Luca Wackermann
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+34' 32''
74Andrea Manfredi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+35' 08''
75Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+36' 55''
76Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+37' 24''
77Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+37' 35''
78Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+38' 06''
79Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 35''
80Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+38' 45''
81Carlos Ramírez
Colombia
Colombia+38' 54''
82Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+38' 58''
83Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+38' 59''
84Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+39' 05''
85Matic Grošelj
Slovenia
Slovenia+39' 14''
86Wálter Pedraza
Colombia
Colombia+39' 17''
87Adriano Brogi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+39' 20''
88Tadej Logar
Slovenia
Slovenia+39' 21''
89Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+39' 26''
90David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+39' 26''
91Uroš Repše
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+39' 27''
92Matic Veber
Slovenia
Slovenia+39' 28''
93Matej Razingar
Slovenia
Slovenia+39' 43''
94Otto Vergaerde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+39' 57''
95Gregor Krajnc
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+40' 03''
96Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+40' 16''
97Miha Poljanec
Slovenia
Slovenia+46' 41''
98Martin Otonicar
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+47' 09''
99Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+47' 10''
100Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+47' 10''
101Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+47' 16''
102Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 18''
103Klemen Štimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+47' 22''
104Andrea Piechele
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+47' 27''
105Jure Miškulin
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+47' 32''
106Giorgio Bocchiola
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+47' 39''
107Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+48' 03''
108Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+48' 14''
109Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+48' 17''
110Robert Jenko
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+48' 19''
111Luka Pajek
Slovenia
Slovenia+48' 37''
112Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+49' 00''
113Žan Jerkic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+49' 41''
0Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+12' 58''
0Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20' 51''