Tour de Slovénie

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Tiago Machado
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE12h 44' 58''
2Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23''
3Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+33''
4Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+35''
5Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+37''
6Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+52''
7Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+55''
8Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 10''
9Jure Golcer
Slovenia
Slovenia+1' 27''
10Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 37''
11David De La Cruz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 54''
12Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 55''
13Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 04''
14Chris Horner
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 15''
15Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 18''
16Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2' 57''
17Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 12''
18Simone Petilli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+3' 37''
19Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 03''
20Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+5' 41''
21Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 49''
22Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 47''
23Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 12''
24Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 26''
25Primož Roglic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+8' 31''
26José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 00''
27Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 01''
28Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+9' 09''
29Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+9' 16''
30Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 19''
31Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+10' 48''
32Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 00''
33Christian Meier
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11' 42''
34Luka Pibernik
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+11' 55''
35Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+12' 01''
36Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+12' 05''
37Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+12' 11''
38Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 42''
39Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 31''
40Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+14' 31''
41Antonino Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15' 15''
42Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+15' 23''
43Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+15' 28''
44Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 48''
45Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+15' 55''
46Klemen Štimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+16' 02''
47Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 12''
48Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+18' 44''
49Iker Camaño
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 15''
50Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 30''
51Andrea Pasqualon
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+19' 31''
52Paolo Ciavatta
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+19' 54''
53Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+20' 02''
54Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20' 11''
55Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
Cannondale+20' 26''
56Michael Matthews
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+21' 23''
57Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+21' 47''
58Luka Kovacic
Slovenia
Slovenia+22' 46''
59Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 37''
60Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 36''
61Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+24' 59''
62Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+25' 02''
63Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
Cannondale+25' 10''
64Kim Magnusson
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+25' 14''
65Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25' 47''
66Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26' 05''
67Stefano Tonin
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+26' 13''
68Marco Tecchio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+26' 16''
69Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+26' 19''
70Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29' 15''
71Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+29' 45''
72Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30' 28''
73Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+30' 31''
74Alexander Serov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30' 52''
75Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30' 53''
76Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 05''
77Gregor Gazvoda
Slovenia
Slovenia+31' 06''
78Borut Božic
Slovenia
Slovenia+31' 07''
79Juan Esteban Arango
Colombia
Colombia+31' 09''
80Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 10''
81Rok Korošec
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+31' 16''
82Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 20''
83Gianluca Leonardi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+31' 36''
84Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+31' 45''
85Fabio Chinello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+31' 47''
86Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+32' 27''
87Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34' 15''
88Alessio Marchetti
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+34' 43''
89Andrea Manfredi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+35' 21''
90Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+35' 37''
91Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+36' 11''
92Jeffry Romero
Colombia
Colombia+36' 32''
93Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+37' 26''
94Conor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+38' 09''
95Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 27''
96Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+39' 30''
97Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 43''
98Tadej Hiti
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+40' 06''
99Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
Cannondale+40' 14''
100Gianluca Mengardo
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+40' 27''
101Leigh Howard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+40' 40''
102Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+41' 43''
103Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44' 13''
104Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+44' 16''
105Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+44' 17''
106Oleksander Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+44' 18''
107Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+44' 30''
108Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+44' 32''
109Duber Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+44' 41''
110Gašper Katrašnik
Slovenia
Slovenia+44' 51''
111Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+45' 12''
112Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+45' 39''
113Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+48' 33''
114David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+49' 13''
115Robert Jenko
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+49' 28''
116Matej Razingar
Slovenia
Slovenia+49' 46''
117Aldo Ino Ilešic
Slovenia
Slovenia+49' 47''
118Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+49' 47''
119Andrej Rajšp
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+49' 48''
120Jan Sokol
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+49' 49''
121Matic Šafaric Kolar
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+49' 57''
122Matt Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+50' 12''
123Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+50' 14''
124Tural Isgenderov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+50' 17''
125Marko Pavlic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+57' 47''
126Tadej Logar
Slovenia
Slovenia+57' 50''