Tour de Slovénie

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil13h 05' 56''
2Jan Polanc
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+19''
3Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+37''
4Tadej Valjavec
Sava
Sava+1' 05''
5Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 56''
6Darwin Atapuma
Colombia
Colombia+2' 15''
7Jure Golcer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+3' 02''
8Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 22''
9Tilegen Maidos
Astana City
Astana City+3' 51''
10Alexander Rybakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 55''
11Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 03''
12Jeffry Romero
Colombia
Colombia+4' 05''
13Tomaž Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+4' 06''
14Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 25''
15Primož Roglic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+5' 50''
16Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 11''
17Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 34''
18Sebastian Langeveld
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 09''
19Harald Totschnig
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+8' 28''
20Nazar Jumabekov
Astana City
Astana City+8' 53''
21Wesley Sulzberger
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 52''
22Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+11' 32''
23Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 58''
24Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+13' 00''
25Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+13' 10''
26Matej Mohoric
Sava
Sava+14' 18''
27Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 04''
28Sergey Renev
Astana City
Astana City+15' 08''
29Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+15' 09''
30David Wöhrer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+15' 15''
31Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+15' 50''
32Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 07''
33Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 35''
34Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 17''
35Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+21' 26''
36Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana City
Astana City+23' 39''
37Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24' 04''
38Klemen Štimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+25' 19''
39Sergei Klimov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25' 24''
40Wilson Marentes
Colombia
Colombia+26' 14''
41Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+26' 53''
42Donato De Ieso
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+27' 59''
43Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+28' 04''
44Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+28' 10''
45Arkimedes Arguelyes
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+28' 18''
46Pavel Ptashkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+28' 18''
47Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 32''
48Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+29' 32''
49Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+30' 09''
50Luka Pibernik
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+30' 23''
51Jaka Bostner
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+30' 47''
52Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+32' 04''
53Julio Camacho
Colombia
Colombia+32' 05''
54Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava+32' 50''
55Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+34' 16''
56Francesco Reda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+34' 22''
57Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34' 45''
58Brett Lancaster
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+34' 52''
59Martin Weiss
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+35' 56''
60Alexandre Shushemoin
Astana City
Astana City+36' 12''
61Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 00''
62Marco Coledan
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+37' 07''
63Mark Džamastagic
Sava
Sava+37' 09''
64Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava+37' 44''
65Tomas Vaitkus
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+38' 07''
66Marco Benfatto
Astana City
Astana City+38' 46''
67Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+39' 04''
68Marko Pavlic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+39' 24''
69Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+39' 41''
70Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+40' 17''
71Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 26''
72Michael Rodríguez
Colombia
Colombia+40' 26''
73Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+41' 03''
74Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+41' 16''
75Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+41' 27''
76Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+41' 34''
77Filippo Fortin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+41' 46''
78Dalivier Ospina
Colombia
Colombia+45' 10''
79Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+45' 22''
80Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+45' 46''
81Enrico Rossi
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+46' 02''
82Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+46' 30''
83Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+47' 13''
84Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+47' 54''
85Juan Pablo Suárez
Colombia
Colombia+48' 22''
86Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+49' 47''
87Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+50' 13''
88Antonio Testa
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+52' 05''
89Boris Chpilevski
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+52' 53''
90Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+53' 01''
91Antonino Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+53' 10''
92Jure Miškulin
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+53' 49''
93Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+54' 27''
94Stefan Praxmarer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+56' 03''
95Tadej Hiti
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+57' 18''
96Jan Tratnik
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+58' 21''
97Uroš Repše
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+1h 01' 14''
98Bruno Maltar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1h 01' 57''
99Tadej Logar
Sava
Sava+1h 02' 42''