Tour de Slovénie

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates13h 42' 46''
2Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika+36''
3Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+43''
4Luca Ascani
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+1' 00''
5Simon Špilak
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 13''
6Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 27''
7Carlos Sastre
Geox
Geox+2' 23''
8Matija Kvasina
Loborika
Loborika+2' 25''
9Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 51''
10Marcel Wyss
Geox
Geox+3' 17''
11Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+3' 18''
12Luka Mezgec
Sava
Sava+3' 25''
13Tomaž Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+3' 26''
14Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+3' 27''
15David Blanco
Geox
Geox+3' 33''
16Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+3' 51''
17Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 03''
18Emanuel Kišerlovski
Loborika
Loborika+4' 07''
19Mitja Mahoric
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+4' 21''
20Pieter Serry
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 41''
22Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 08''
23Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 20''
24Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 53''
25Jan Polanc
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+6' 06''
26Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 26''
27Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 31''
28Blaž Furdi
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+6' 36''
29Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+6' 36''
30Vladimir Gustov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 43''
31Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+7' 07''
32Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+7' 34''
33Vlado Kerkez
Sava
Sava+8' 28''
34Danail Petrov
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+10' 27''
35Rafaâ Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+11' 09''
36Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
Loborika+11' 18''
37Jean Eudes Demaret
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 50''
38Jaka Bostner
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+12' 48''
39Boštjan Rezman
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+14' 15''
40Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+14' 18''
41Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 29''
42Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 29''
43Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+14' 30''
44Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+14' 40''
45Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 40''
46Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 40''
47Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 44''
48Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+14' 47''
49Klemen Štimulak
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+16' 06''
50Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+16' 33''
51Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+16' 33''
52Alessandro Spezialetti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 35''
53Kristijan Ðurasek
Loborika
Loborika+16' 39''
54Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava+17' 22''
55Tim Duggan
Cannondale
Cannondale+17' 27''
56Alessandro Petacchi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 49''
57Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
Cannondale+18' 05''
58Deni Banicek
Loborika
Loborika+18' 36''
59Juan José Cobo
Geox
Geox+18' 37''
60Denys Kostyuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 39''
61Blaž Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+19' 49''
62Dimitri Krivtsov
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 49''
63Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+19' 55''
64Davide Cimolai
Cannondale
Cannondale+19' 59''
65Manuel Fedele
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+20' 09''
66Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 09''
67Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+20' 41''
68Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale
Cannondale+20' 45''
69Luka Rakuša
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+20' 46''
70Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+20' 53''
71Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 53''
72Emanuele Vona
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+21' 30''
73Laurent Didier
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+21' 55''
74Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 59''
75Massimo Demarin
Loborika
Loborika+22' 19''
76Nejc Bešter
Sava
Sava+22' 25''
77Marko Kump
Geox
Geox+22' 28''
78Andrej Omulec
Loborika
Loborika+23' 13''
79Jure Zrimšek
Sava
Sava+24' 01''
80Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+24' 30''
81Svetoslav Tchanliev
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+24' 57''
82Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+25' 03''
83Robert Jenko
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+25' 23''
84Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+25' 51''
85Jure Žagar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+26' 01''
86Evgeni Gerganov
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+26' 04''
87André Steensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+26' 34''
88Sven Jodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+26' 38''
89Grégory Joseph
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+26' 38''
90Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava+27' 32''
91Andrea Guardini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+29' 36''
92Marco Haller
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+30' 06''
93Blaž Klemencic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+30' 16''
94Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava+30' 32''
95Jure Berk
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+30' 53''
96Matteo Pelucchi
Geox
Geox+32' 09''
97Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+34' 47''
0Vladimir Koev
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+3' 01''