Tour de Slovénie

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale16h 18' 22''
2Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+41''
3Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+51''
4Andrea Noe
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+55''
5Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+55''
6Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 08''
7Marcos García
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1' 08''
8Gašper Švab
Sava
Sava+1' 58''
9Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 00''
10Mitja Mahoric
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 08''
11Blaž Furdi
Sava
Sava+2' 26''
12Matija Kvasina
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+2' 30''
13Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2' 34''
14Robert Kišerlovski
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 40''
15Patrik Sinkewitz
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2' 44''
16Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+3' 13''
17Tomaž Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+3' 15''
18Vlado Kerkez
Sava
Sava+3' 37''
19Luka Mezgec
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+3' 46''
20Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+3' 51''
21Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika+3' 58''
22Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 58''
23Delio Fernández
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+4' 24''
24Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 33''
25Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 46''
26Alfredo Balloni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 10''
27Riccardo Ricco
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+5' 50''
28Jérôme Baugnies
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 17''
29Matej Stare
Sava
Sava+6' 18''
30Rodrigo Garcia
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+6' 23''
31Manuele Caddeo
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+7' 15''
32Jan Tratnik
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+7' 24''
33Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika
Loborika+7' 40''
34Pavel Kochetkov
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+7' 53''
35Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava+8' 10''
36Emanuel Kišerlovski
Loborika
Loborika+8' 12''
37Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9' 10''
38Stéphane Rossetto
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9' 13''
39Gustavo Rodríguez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+9' 24''
40Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 51''
41Alberto Fernández
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+10' 29''
42Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 37''
43Boštjan Rezman
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+10' 42''
44Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 47''
45Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
Loborika+11' 53''
46Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 59''
47David Tratnik
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+11' 59''
48Vladimir Isaichev
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+11' 59''
49Maarten Neyens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 59''
50Richie Porte
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 59''
51Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 10''
52Santo Anza
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+13' 35''
53Kristijan Ðurasek
Loborika
Loborika+14' 31''
54Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+14' 36''
55Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 42''
56Kristof Vandewalle
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 48''
57André Steensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 59''
58Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 01''
59Francisco Joé Pacheco
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+16' 01''
60Paolo Longo Borghini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+16' 07''
61Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 07''
62Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16' 07''
63Uros Murn
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+16' 07''
64Gianluca Mirenda
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+16' 07''
65Rafaâ Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+16' 07''
66Daniele Bennati
Cannondale
Cannondale+17' 59''
67Blaž Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+18' 23''
68Emanuele Vona
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+18' 59''
69Jure Bitenc
Obrazi
Obrazi+19' 54''
70Luka Rakuša
Obrazi
Obrazi+20' 23''
71Jure Zrimšek
Sava
Sava+20' 32''
72Leonardo Giordani
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+20' 48''
73Mark Džamastagic
Sava
Sava+21' 16''
74Darko Blaževic
Loborika
Loborika+21' 36''
75Frank Hoj
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+22' 14''
76Uroš Šilar
Sava
Sava+23' 57''
77Marcin Sapa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 02''
78Mauro Da Dalto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 02''
79Andrea Grendene
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 02''
80Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 02''
81Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+24' 02''
82Stijn Joseph
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24' 02''
83Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+24' 02''
84Andrej Omulec
Obrazi
Obrazi+24' 02''
85Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+24' 02''
86Rok Jerše
Obrazi
Obrazi+25' 02''
87Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+25' 40''
88Carlo Scognamiglio
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+26' 15''
89Primož Šegina
Obrazi
Obrazi+26' 51''
90Andi Bajc
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+27' 14''
91Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+27' 14''
92Raivis Belohvošciks
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+28' 03''
93Massimo Demarin
Loborika
Loborika+28' 17''
94Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+28' 58''
95Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+29' 34''
96Davide Cimolai
Cannondale
Cannondale+29' 41''
97Francesco Chicchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+31' 36''
98Jure Žagar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+31' 52''
99Filippo Baggio
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+32' 40''
100Simon Novak
Obrazi
Obrazi+32' 45''
101Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale
Cannondale+32' 46''