Tour du Rwanda

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Cristián Rodríguez
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie22h 49' 51''
2James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+17''
3Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+50''
4Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+51''
5Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+51''
6Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 05''
7Alexis Vuillermoz
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 23''
8Óscar Sevilla
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+1' 25''
10Kent Main
ProTouch
ProTouch+2' 44''
11Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 21''
12Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+4' 26''
13Erik Bergström
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+4' 32''
14Brayan Sánchez
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+4' 35''
16Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 06''
17Bernardo Suaza
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+10' 04''
18Mehari Tewelde
Eritrea
Eritrea+11' 00''
19Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+11' 31''
20Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12' 01''
21Azzedine Lagab
Algerie
Algerie+12' 47''
22Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+13' 23''
23Eric Muhoza
Rwanda
Rwanda+13' 51''
24Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+15' 25''
25Eric Manizabayo
Benediction - Ignite
Benediction - Ignite+15' 52''
26Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+16' 04''
27Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+16' 33''
28Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
ProTouch+16' 44''
29Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+17' 58''
30Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+19' 44''
31Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+22' 15''
32Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+22' 21''
33Jean Bosco Nsengimana
Rwanda
Rwanda+23' 34''
34Jean Eric Habimana
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+24' 51''
36Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+25' 20''
37Samuel Mugisha
Rwanda
Rwanda+25' 59''
38Alexandre Geniez
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+26' 20''
39Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28' 02''
40Wéimar Roldán
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+28' 40''
41Shem Nsengiyumva
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+28' 46''
42Jason Saltzman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+30' 24''
43Barnabé Gahemba
Rwanda
Rwanda+32' 45''
44Walter Vargas
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+33' 52''
45Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+33' 57''
46Edo Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+35' 49''
47Patrick Byukusenge
Benediction - Ignite
Benediction - Ignite+37' 30''
48Seth Hakizimana
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+38' 55''
49Jean Baptiste Nsabimana
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+42' 03''
50Fidel Dukuzumuremyi
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+45' 00''
51Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+45' 31''
52Tomas Goitom
Eritrea
Eritrea+48' 16''
53Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+48' 20''
54Martí Vigo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+49' 39''
55Omer Lahav
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+50' 10''
56Michel Uwiduhaye
Benediction - Ignite
Benediction - Ignite+50' 33''
57Nur Aiman Zariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+52' 49''
58Andries Nigrini
ProTouch
ProTouch+59' 00''
59Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 02' 22''
60Amine Nehari
Algerie
Algerie+1h 11' 40''
61Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch+1h 14' 37''