Tour de Suisse

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Richie Porte
BMC Racing
BMC Racing29h 28' 05''
2Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 02''
3Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 12''
4Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 20''
5Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 21''
6Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 47''
7Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 52''
8Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 59''
9Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 27''
10Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 41''
11Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 07''
12Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 16''
13Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 29''
14Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 47''
15Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 57''
16Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 00''
17Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 06''
18Hugh Carthy
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+4' 32''
19François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 08''
20Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 31''
21Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 42''
22Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 50''
23Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 47''
24Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 47''
25Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 28''
26Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 32''
27Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 18''
28Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 33''
29Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+13' 27''
30Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+13' 35''
31Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+15' 08''
32Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+15' 13''
33Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 31''
34Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+15' 34''
35Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+16' 18''
36Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+18' 20''
37Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+19' 12''
38Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+21' 26''
39Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 50''
40Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23' 39''
41Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+24' 09''
42Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+24' 12''
43José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 45''
44José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 15''
45Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27' 35''
46Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+29' 44''
47Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 01''
48Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 35''
49Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32' 38''
50Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 39''
51Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+33' 30''
52Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+35' 00''
53Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+35' 22''
54Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 16''
55Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+37' 25''
56Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 48''
57Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+41' 32''
58Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+43' 22''
59Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+44' 49''
60Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46' 04''
61Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+46' 20''
62Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46' 22''
63Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+47' 07''
64Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+48' 37''
65Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+49' 18''
66Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+49' 41''
67Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50' 56''
68Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+51' 01''
69Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+51' 19''
70Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+52' 11''
71Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+53' 25''
72Rein Taaramäe
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+54' 10''
73Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+55' 59''
74Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+56' 09''
75Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+58' 19''
76Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 00' 17''
77Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 02' 08''
78Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1h 04' 49''
79Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1h 06' 09''
80Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 06' 36''
81Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 07' 23''
82Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 07' 25''
83Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 07' 30''
84Maarten Wynants
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 08' 00''
85Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 09' 42''
86Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 10' 01''
87Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 10' 51''
88Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 11' 13''
89Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 11' 15''
90Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 12' 32''
91Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1h 12' 47''
92Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 13' 36''
93Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 15' 02''
94Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 15' 08''
95Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 15' 35''
96John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 15' 53''
97Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 16' 16''
98Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 17' 40''
99Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 19' 22''
100Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 19' 34''
101Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 19' 35''
102Nathan Brown
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1h 20' 00''
103Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 20' 17''
104Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 21' 08''
105Tom Leezer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 22' 42''
106Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 22' 43''
107Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 22' 47''
108Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 25' 01''
109Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 26' 13''
110Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 26' 22''
111Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 26' 29''
112Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 27' 40''
113Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 29' 29''
114Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 30' 35''
115Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 32' 29''
116Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 34' 04''
117Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 35' 07''
118Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 37' 38''
119Matti Breschel
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1h 38' 55''
120Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1h 39' 46''
121Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 40' 04''
122Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1h 40' 34''
123André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 40' 59''
124Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1h 41' 31''
125Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 41' 56''
126Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1h 42' 16''
127Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 43' 39''
128Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 44' 55''
129Taylor Phinney
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1h 44' 59''
130Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1h 45' 11''
131Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 46' 43''
132Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 48' 01''
133Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1h 51' 07''
134Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 52' 18''
135Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1h 55' 15''
136Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1h 58' 16''
137Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+2h 06' 08''