Tour de Slovaquie

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step15h 49' 04''
2Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
3Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18''
4Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+21''
5Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23''
6Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+26''
7Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26''
8Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26''
9Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+29''
10Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+29''
11Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+31''
12Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+38''
13Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+38''
14Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+40''
15Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+40''
16Adam Toupalík
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+42''
17Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+45''
18Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+46''
19José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49''
20Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49''
21Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+50''
22Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55''
23Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+55''
24Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+57''
25Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+58''
26David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 00''
27Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 00''
28Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 02''
29Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 03''
30Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 09''
31Lubomír Petruš
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 16''
32Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 16''
33Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 19''
34Joel Suter
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 26''
35Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+1' 34''
36Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 37''
37Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 30''
38Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 40''
39Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 51''
40Kristjan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+3' 37''
41Lukáš Kubiš
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+4' 31''
42Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+4' 57''
43Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+5' 10''
44Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 29''
45Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 55''
46Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+8' 00''
47Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+8' 22''
48Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 25''
49Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 25''
50Sean De Bie
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+9' 27''
51Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+9' 45''
52Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+9' 52''
53Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+10' 03''
54Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+10' 07''
55Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 08''
56Roberto González
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+10' 42''
57Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 48''
58Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+11' 01''
59Itamar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+11' 13''
60Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+11' 46''
61Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 58''
62Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+13' 08''
63David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+13' 44''
64Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+15' 23''
65Ilan Van Wilder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 06''
66Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+16' 07''
67Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 19''
68Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 21''
69Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+17' 54''
70Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+18' 06''
71Yauheni Karaliok
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 33''
72Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+19' 08''
73Luboš Malovec
Slovakia
Slovakia+20' 21''
74Matej Zahálka
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+20' 37''
75Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+21' 16''
76Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+21' 17''
77Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+21' 31''
78Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
Mazowsze - Serce Polski+21' 38''
79Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+22' 46''
80Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 50''
81Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23' 17''
82Michael Konczer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+25' 39''
83Ján Andrej Cully
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+27' 01''
84Timon Loderer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+27' 18''
85Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+28' 10''
86Riccardo Carretta
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+28' 19''
87Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+28' 22''
88Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+28' 38''
89Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
Mazowsze - Serce Polski+28' 45''
90Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+28' 51''
91Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+29' 01''
92Alexander Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+29' 16''
93Marek Canecký
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+29' 58''
94Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+30' 11''
95Pietro Aimonetto
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+31' 28''
96Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 34''
97Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+31' 50''
98Johan Price-Pejtersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+32' 19''
99Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32' 33''
100Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+34' 32''
101Martin Haring
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+34' 49''
102Simon Nagy
Slovakia
Slovakia+35' 01''
103Hannes Brandecker
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+35' 15''
104Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+35' 22''
105Samuel Oros
Slovakia
Slovakia+36' 06''
106Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+38' 53''
106Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+38' 53''
107Jan Koller
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+39' 07''