Tour de Romandie

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers17h 59' 57''
2Richie Porte
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+28''
3Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+38''
4Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+39''
5Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+43''
6Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+45''
7Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 08''
8Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 22''
9Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 30''
10Wilco Kelderman
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 20''
11Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 48''
12Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 29''
13Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 01''
14Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 20''
15Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 25''
16Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 09''
17Rohan Dennis
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 44''
18Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 49''
19Magnus Cort
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7' 54''
20Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 59''
21Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 05''
22Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 38''
23Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 47''
24Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 16''
25Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 35''
26Ben Zwiehoff
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 16''
27Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 19''
28Gijs Leemreize
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 24''
29Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 42''
30Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 42''
31José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 45''
32Felix Gall
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 48''
33Antonio Tiberi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 21''
34Steff Cras
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 53''
35Miguel Ángel López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 20''
36Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 04''
37Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+20' 01''
38Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+20' 48''
39Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20' 58''
40Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 22''
41Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 54''
42Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+22' 10''
43Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 21''
44Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+22' 31''
45Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 33''
46Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+22' 53''
47Rein Taaramäe
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23' 05''
48Simon Pellaud
Sveits
Sveits+23' 49''
49Julien El Farès
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+24' 05''
50Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 50''
51Sergio Henao
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+25' 16''
52Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+25' 23''
53Mathias Flückiger
Sveits
Sveits+25' 31''
54Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26' 28''
55Dario Cataldo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26' 43''
56Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 55''
57Tejay van Garderen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+27' 00''
58Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+27' 29''
59Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+28' 48''
60Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29' 14''
61Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 32''
62Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+30' 55''
63Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+30' 55''
64Robert Power
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+31' 00''
65Marco Brenner
Team DSM
Team DSM+31' 14''
66Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 00''
67Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+33' 48''
68Mathias Frank
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+34' 55''
69Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+36' 48''
70Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+37' 10''
71Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+37' 23''
72Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+38' 35''
73Diego Camargo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+38' 40''
74Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 55''
75Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+39' 30''
76Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 30''
77Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+42' 52''
78Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+43' 29''
79Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+45' 01''
80Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+45' 12''
81Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+45' 29''
82Javier Romo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+45' 46''
83Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+45' 56''
84Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSM+46' 00''
85Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+46' 21''
86Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+47' 09''
87Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+48' 08''
88Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+49' 08''
89Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+49' 51''
90Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+50' 31''
91Josef Cerný
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+50' 41''
92Joel Suter
Sveits
Sveits+51' 50''
93Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+54' 16''
94Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55' 49''
95Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+58' 27''
96Chris Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 00' 11''
97Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 00' 25''
98Matthias Reutimann
Sveits
Sveits+1h 02' 34''
99Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 02' 49''
100Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 04' 02''
101Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 06' 04''
102Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 06' 12''
103Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 06' 22''
104Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 07' 40''
105Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 07' 59''
106Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 08' 57''
107Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 12' 02''
108Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 15' 51''
109Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 16' 41''
110Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 17' 08''
111Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 17' 20''
112Joab Schneiter
Sveits
Sveits+1h 19' 15''
113Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 20' 40''
114Cyrille Thièry
Sveits
Sveits+1h 21' 43''
115Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 23' 10''
116Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 23' 20''
117Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 24' 59''
118Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 25' 17''
119Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 28' 03''
120Claudio Imhof
Sveits
Sveits+1h 30' 55''