Tour de France

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step52h 26' 09''
2Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 12''
3Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 16''
4Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 27''
5Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 45''
6Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 46''
7Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 47''
8Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 04''
9Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 09''
10Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 33''
11Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 46''
12Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 18''
13Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 18''
14Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 20''
15Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 22''
16Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 26''
17Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 28''
18Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3' 42''
19Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 59''
20Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 15''
21Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 25''
22David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 32''
23Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 34''
24Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 57''
25Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 59''
26Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 18''
27Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 50''
28George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 20''
29Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 47''
30Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 35''
31Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 36''
32Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+14' 45''
33Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 59''
34Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 39''
35Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 17''
36Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 00''
37Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 41''
38Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 06''
39Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 08''
40Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+24' 53''
41Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 10''
42Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25' 15''
43Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25' 59''
44Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+26' 03''
45Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 28''
46Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26' 43''
47Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 59''
48Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+29' 27''
49Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 57''
50Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+30' 06''
51Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education First+30' 54''
52Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 47''
53Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+32' 58''
54Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+33' 21''
55Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 59''
56Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 04''
57Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 06''
58Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+36' 25''
59Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37' 24''
60Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38' 13''
61Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+39' 07''
62Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+39' 54''
63Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40' 37''
64Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+43' 11''
65Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+43' 29''
66Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+45' 05''
67Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+45' 06''
68Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46' 30''
69Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+48' 03''
70Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+48' 29''
71Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+49' 18''
72Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+50' 21''
73Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+50' 53''
74Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+50' 59''
75Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+51' 20''
76Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51' 51''
77Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+54' 14''
78Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+54' 46''
79Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+55' 55''
80Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+56' 47''
81Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+56' 52''
82Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+57' 12''
83Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+58' 25''
84Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+58' 26''
85Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+59' 09''
86Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 04' 40''
87Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 05' 41''
88Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 07' 14''
89Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 10' 13''
90Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 10' 14''
91Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 11' 50''
92Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 11' 54''
93Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 13' 13''
94Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 13' 26''
95Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 14' 07''
96Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 14' 19''
97Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 14' 35''
98Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 14' 38''
99Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 14' 51''
100Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 14' 52''
101Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 14' 59''
102Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 15' 51''
103Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 15' 56''
104Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 16' 14''
105Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 16' 28''
106Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 17' 36''
107Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 19' 25''
108Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 19' 33''
109Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 19' 41''
110Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 20' 13''
111Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 20' 27''
112Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 20' 55''
113Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 21' 28''
114Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 22' 12''
115Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 23' 06''
116Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 24' 51''
117Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 25' 06''
118Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 26' 35''
119Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 30' 58''
120Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 31' 54''
121Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 33' 15''
122Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 33' 41''
123Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 35' 08''
124Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 36' 01''
125Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 36' 35''
126Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 37' 01''
127Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 37' 28''
128Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 37' 31''
129Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 37' 48''
130José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 37' 57''
131Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 38' 10''
132Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 38' 52''
133Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 39' 14''
134Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 39' 30''
135Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 39' 33''
136Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 40' 18''
137Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 40' 24''
138Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 41' 39''
139Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 42' 12''
140Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 43' 20''
141Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 43' 59''
142Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 44' 18''
143William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 44' 29''
144Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 47' 13''
145Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 47' 28''
146Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 47' 53''
147Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 47' 55''
148Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 48' 01''
149Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 49' 00''
150Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 49' 21''
151Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 49' 21''
152Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 49' 44''
153Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 49' 49''
154Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 50' 00''
155Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 50' 19''
156André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 50' 31''
157Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 50' 43''
158Tom Scully
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 52' 28''
159Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 52' 54''
160Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 53' 19''
161Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 54' 41''
162Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 56' 18''
163Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 56' 50''
164Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 57' 56''
165Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 02' 06''
166Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2h 14' 35''