Tour de France

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS86h 20' 55''
2Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
EF Education First+54''
3Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 20''
4Mikel Landa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 21''
5Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 05''
6Daniel Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 42''
7Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 14''
8Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 20''
9Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 49''
10Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 25''
11Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 48''
12Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 28''
13Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 38''
14Mikel Nieve
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+25' 28''
15Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+33' 21''
16Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+36' 46''
17Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 43''
18Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 47''
19Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+39' 36''
20Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 04''
21Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 39''
22Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+50' 04''
23Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+53' 52''
24Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+59' 58''
25Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 04' 22''
26Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 12' 51''
27Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 15' 26''
28Sergio Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 16' 32''
29Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 18' 45''
30Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 21' 16''
31Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 25' 25''
32Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 32' 02''
33Nicolas Roche
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 32' 35''
34Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 34' 02''
35Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 35' 16''
36Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 35' 55''
37Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 38' 33''
38Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 44' 41''
39Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 45' 23''
40Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 48' 11''
41Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 50' 31''
42Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 57' 29''
43Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 57' 52''
44Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 59' 09''
45Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2h 00' 38''
46Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 01' 30''
47Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 01' 59''
48Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 03' 24''
49Andrew Talansky
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 03' 27''
50Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 04' 53''
51Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 05' 36''
52Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 06' 30''
53Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 06' 57''
54Pierre Rolland
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 11' 54''
55Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2h 13' 23''
56Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 15' 28''
57Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2h 17' 48''
58Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 19' 14''
59Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 22' 26''
60Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 22' 44''
61Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 25' 36''
62Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 27' 34''
63Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 28' 02''
64Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 28' 57''
65Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2h 31' 05''
66Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2h 33' 24''
67Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 34' 56''
68Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 35' 33''
69Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 36' 36''
70Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 38' 33''
71Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 39' 10''
72Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 41' 54''
73Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2h 42' 15''
74Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 43' 36''
75Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 44' 01''
76Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 45' 11''
77Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 47' 11''
78Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 48' 12''
79Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 49' 17''
80Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 53' 42''
81Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 53' 51''
82Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 54' 14''
83Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 54' 48''
84Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 54' 54''
85Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2h 55' 13''
86Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 55' 27''
87Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 56' 43''
88Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 56' 57''
89Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2h 57' 05''
90Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 57' 56''
91Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2h 58' 51''
92Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 00' 21''
93Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 04' 11''
94Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 05' 13''
95Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 05' 52''
96Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 05' 53''
97Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 06' 05''
98Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3h 06' 55''
99Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 07' 25''
100Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3h 09' 38''
101Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 10' 18''
102Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 12' 12''
103Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3h 13' 10''
104Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 13' 44''
105Jack Bauer
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 15' 13''
106Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 15' 40''
107Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 16' 28''
108Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 17' 53''
109Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 18' 16''
110Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3h 20' 50''
111Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 20' 59''
112Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3h 21' 15''
113Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 22' 31''
114Patrick Bevin
EF Education First
EF Education First+3h 23' 00''
115Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 24' 42''
116Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 26' 58''
117Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 29' 21''
118Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 30' 54''
119Javier Moreno
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 32' 06''
120Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 32' 14''
121John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 35' 14''
122Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 36' 22''
123Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 37' 04''
124Dion Smith
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3h 39' 24''
125Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3h 39' 45''
126Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 41' 34''
127Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 41' 52''
128Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 43' 45''
129Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 43' 52''
130Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 45' 40''
131Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 45' 57''
132Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3h 46' 36''
133Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 46' 47''
134Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 47' 08''
135Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 47' 10''
136Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 47' 20''
137Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3h 51' 18''
138Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 51' 29''
139Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 52' 54''
140Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 53' 08''
141Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 53' 10''
142Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 53' 38''
143Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 55' 29''
144Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3h 55' 31''
145Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 55' 48''
146Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 59' 06''
147Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3h 59' 48''
148Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 01' 54''
149André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 02' 54''
150Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 03' 45''
151Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4h 05' 17''
152Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 06' 15''
153Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 10' 18''
154Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 10' 25''
155Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 13' 50''
156Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4h 16' 02''
157Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 16' 21''
158Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 17' 21''
159Taylor Phinney
EF Education First
EF Education First+4h 18' 15''
160Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4h 18' 41''
161Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 19' 17''
162Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 20' 16''
163Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 25' 01''
164Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4h 25' 12''
165Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 26' 43''
166Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4h 32' 21''
167Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4h 35' 52''