Ruta del Sol

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR17h 12' 23''
2Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1''
3Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6''
4Wout Poels
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+21''
5Diego Rosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+45''
6Mikel Landa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+48''
7Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+52''
8Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 29''
9Ondrej Cink
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 48''
10Javier Moreno
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 50''
11Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 57''
12Warren Barguil
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 04''
13Mikel Nieve
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 27''
14Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 46''
15Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 47''
16Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 53''
17Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 13''
18Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 29''
19Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 48''
20Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 52''
21Laurens ten Dam
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 59''
22Sindre Lunke
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 59''
23Michal Schlegel
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 12''
24Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 12''
25Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+5' 25''
26André Cardoso
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 29''
27David Belda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 36''
28Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 13''
29Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 04''
30Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 19''
31Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 33''
32Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 53''
33Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 56''
34Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 42''
35Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+9' 56''
36Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 57''
37Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10' 09''
38Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 14''
39Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 38''
40Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 26''
41Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 39''
42Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+12' 00''
43Martijn Budding
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12' 29''
44Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 00''
45Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 32''
46Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 46''
47Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 57''
48David López
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14' 34''
49Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 38''
50Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 02''
51Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+16' 55''
52Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 59''
53Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSM+17' 26''
54Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+18' 06''
55Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM+18' 29''
56Igor Merino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+19' 26''
57Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+19' 27''
58Simon Clarke
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+19' 36''
59Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 49''
60Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 20''
61Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+20' 25''
62Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+20' 35''
63Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21' 15''
64Nathan Brown
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+21' 44''
65Georg Preidler
Team DSM
Team DSM+21' 45''
66Kristijan Koren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+21' 53''
67Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 04''
68Vasil Kiryienka
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+22' 13''
69Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+22' 14''
70Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+22' 43''
71Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 52''
72Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+23' 11''
73Victor Campenaerts
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25' 13''
74Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25' 19''
75Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+25' 40''
76Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25' 41''
77Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 27''
78Pierre Rolland
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+26' 30''
79Dennis van Winden
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+26' 38''
80Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26' 46''
81Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26' 58''
82Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 56''
83Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+28' 00''
84Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 07''
85Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+28' 50''
86Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+28' 54''
87Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+29' 05''
88José Manuel Díaz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+29' 08''
89Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29' 39''
90Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30' 49''
91Felix Großschartner
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+30' 53''
92Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+30' 57''
93Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+30' 59''
94William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 40''
95Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+32' 00''
96Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+32' 34''
97Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+33' 00''
98Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+33' 22''
99Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+34' 00''
100Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35' 00''
101Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+35' 02''
102Adrián González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+35' 07''
103Daniel López
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+35' 48''
104Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+35' 52''
105Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36' 02''
106Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 17''
107Antonio Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+37' 22''
108Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37' 26''
109Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 53''
110Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+38' 46''
111Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+38' 49''
112Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38' 53''
113Aitor González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+39' 28''
114Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+39' 36''
115Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+39' 42''
116Diego Rubio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+39' 51''
117Peio Olaberría
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+42' 24''
118Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+42' 29''
119Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 02''
120Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44' 24''
121Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+45' 30''
122Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+45' 55''
123Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+46' 21''
124Álvaro Robredo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+47' 46''