Ruta del Sol

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR17h 41' 10''
2Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+26''
3Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+52''
4Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+56''
5Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 11''
6Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 37''
7Wout Poels
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 42''
8Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 03''
9Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 14''
10Mikel Nieve
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 45''
11Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 45''
12Igor Antón
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 57''
13Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 17''
14Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 19''
15Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 24''
16Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 07''
17Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 10''
18Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 10''
19Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 29''
20Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 35''
21Omar Fraile
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 46''
22Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 47''
23Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 45''
24Darwin Atapuma
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 06''
25Felix Großschartner
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+6' 27''
26Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 38''
27Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 42''
28Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 08''
29Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 33''
30Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 03''
31Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 30''
32Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+8' 50''
33Vasil Kiryienka
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 20''
34Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9' 51''
35Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 54''
36Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 21''
37Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+10' 22''
38Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 24''
39Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+11' 35''
40Tobias Ludvigsson
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 37''
41Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 19''
42Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 28''
43Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 45''
44Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 16''
45Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 05''
46Georg Preidler
Team DSM
Team DSM+16' 20''
47Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 38''
48Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 45''
49Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 29''
50Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 34''
51Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17' 44''
52Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 46''
53Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 49''
54Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+17' 51''
55Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+18' 03''
56Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+18' 18''
57Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18' 24''
58Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+18' 38''
59Antonio Piedra
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+18' 41''
60Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 43''
61Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 53''
62Marcin Mrozek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+19' 08''
63Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+21' 03''
64Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 21''
65Nicolas Roche
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+21' 39''
66Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 40''
67José Vicente Toribio
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+21' 42''
68Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+22' 12''
69Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+22' 36''
70Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+23' 10''
71Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 19''
72Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+25' 13''
73Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+26' 10''
74Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 31''
75Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+29' 03''
76Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29' 10''
77Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+29' 38''
78Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+30' 32''
79Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30' 32''
80Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 11''
81Damien Garcia
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+44' 16''