Ruta del Sol

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers21h 21' 14''
2Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2''
3Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 38''
4Mikel Nieve
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 05''
5Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 13''
6Peter Kennaugh
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 03''
7Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 10''
8Kanstantsin Siutsou
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 17''
9Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 30''
10Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 50''
11Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 00''
12Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 58''
13Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 16''
14Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 44''
15Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 51''
16Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 51''
17Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 30''
18Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 44''
19Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 48''
20Merhawi Kudus
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 39''
21Edward Díaz
Colombia
Colombia+9' 44''
22Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 46''
23Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 03''
24Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 44''
25Yannick Eijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 48''
26Víctor Martín
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+11' 05''
27Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11' 13''
28Ivan Basso
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 55''
29Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 25''
30José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 28''
31Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+12' 53''
32David Belda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+13' 18''
33Francis De Greef
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14' 07''
34Nicolas Roche
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 06''
35Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 38''
36Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
Colombia+15' 53''
37Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+16' 00''
38Alex Cano
Colombia
Colombia+16' 05''
39Jan Bakelants
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+16' 53''
40Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 04''
41David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 21''
42Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+19' 52''
43Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+20' 33''
44Maxime Mederel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+21' 33''
45Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+22' 05''
46Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+22' 30''
47Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 55''
48Jesús Del Pino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+23' 10''
49Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 23''
50Mirko Selvaggi
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23' 52''
51Enrico Gasparotto
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+24' 05''
52Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25' 39''
53Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 45''
54Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 10''
55Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+27' 15''
56Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+28' 01''
57Oliver Naesen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28' 35''
58Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+28' 47''
59Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 51''
60Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29' 03''
61Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 35''
62Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+32' 08''
63Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+33' 00''
64Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+33' 23''
65Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33' 28''
66Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+33' 45''
67Daan Olivier
Team DSM
Team DSM+33' 45''
68Grega Bole
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+35' 01''
69Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+35' 03''
70Fabrice Jeandesboz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+35' 04''
71John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+35' 08''
72Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+36' 25''
73Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+37' 12''
74Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 16''
75Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+38' 03''
76Marc de Maar
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+38' 17''
77Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+38' 32''
78Fábio Silvestre
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 04''
79Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+39' 11''
80Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+39' 12''
81Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+39' 20''
82Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM+39' 24''
83Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+39' 41''
84Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40' 22''
85Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+40' 32''
86Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+40' 35''
87Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+40' 43''
88Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+40' 56''
89Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+41' 29''
90Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+41' 34''
91Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+41' 38''
92Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+41' 42''
93Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+41' 51''
94Alexander Rybakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+42' 08''
95Johan Vansummeren
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+42' 48''
96Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+42' 49''
97Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+42' 53''
98Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+43' 24''
99Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43' 38''
100Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+44' 25''
101Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+44' 47''
102Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 02''
103Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+45' 39''
104Matt Brammeier
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+46' 12''
105Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+47' 29''
106Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+48' 11''
107Roman Kustadinchev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+48' 28''
108Songezo Jim
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+48' 32''
109Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+48' 46''
110Xabier Zandio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+49' 13''
111Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+50' 40''
112Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+51' 28''
113Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+51' 53''
114Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+52' 24''
115Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+52' 45''
116Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+52' 53''
117Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+55' 51''