Ruta del Sol

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR18h 47' 45''
2Richie Porte
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+31''
3Luis León Sánchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+33''
4Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33''
5Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43''
6Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+55''
7Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 02''
8Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 06''
9Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 13''
10Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 24''
11Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 30''
12Marcos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 38''
13Sergio Pardilla
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 47''
14Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 15''
15Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 17''
16Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+2' 17''
17Francis De Greef
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 21''
18Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 21''
19Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 28''
20Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 31''
21David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 40''
22Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 47''
23Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 01''
24Miguel Mínguez
Euskadi
Euskadi+3' 05''
25Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 30''
26Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 28''
27Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 26''
28Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+5' 28''
29Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 29''
30Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 38''
31Vasil Kiryienka
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 38''
32Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 11''
33Kristof Vandewalle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 11''
34Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 29''
35Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 48''
36Lukasz Wisniowski
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia+8' 05''
37José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 45''
38Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+8' 55''
39Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 04''
40Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 37''
41Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 50''
42Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 24''
43Byron Guamá
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+10' 25''
44Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 34''
45Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+10' 50''
46Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 51''
47Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 28''
48Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+11' 48''
49Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 05''
50Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 15''
51Michal Podlaski
Verva
Verva+12' 26''
52Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 54''
53Arkadiusz Owsian
Verva
Verva+12' 56''
54Emanuel Piaskowy
Verva
Verva+13' 04''
55Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 02''
56Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 09''
57Jonathan Hivert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 21''
58Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 55''
59Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 25''
60Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 28''
61Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 50''
62Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16' 02''
63Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 17''
64Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+16' 20''
65Davide Viganò
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 29''
66Grégory Habeaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16' 35''
67Pablo Lechuga
Euskadi
Euskadi+16' 45''
68Markus Hoelgaard
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia+16' 47''
69Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+16' 51''
70David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 04''
71Bradley Wiggins
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+17' 04''
72Xabier Zandio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+17' 18''
73Pawel Brylowski
Verva
Verva+17' 34''
74Mario González
Verva
Verva+17' 46''
75Ivar Slik
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+18' 02''
76Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+18' 33''
77Linus Gerdemann
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+19' 42''
78Nico Sijmens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20' 46''
79Pawel Franczak
Verva
Verva+20' 58''
80Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 39''
81Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+21' 40''
82Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi
Euskadi+22' 05''
83Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 08''
84Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 18''
85Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+22' 19''
86Sam Spokes
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia+22' 29''
87Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi+22' 33''
88Kevin Demesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+22' 47''
89Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 20''
90Segundo Navarrete
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+24' 36''
91Fábio Silvestre
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 38''
92Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+24' 39''
93Jesús Ezquerra
Verva
Verva+24' 58''
94Danilo Hondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 14''
95Carlos Barbero
Euskadi
Euskadi+25' 38''
96Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+25' 45''
97Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25' 46''
98Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 08''
99Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26' 10''
100Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 12''
101Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+26' 16''
102Haritz Orbe
Euskadi
Euskadi+27' 19''
103Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 58''
104Jordi Simón
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+29' 52''
105Emiel Dolfsma
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+30' 47''
106Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 49''
107Alexis Guérin
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia+34' 33''
108Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+35' 19''
109Daniel Hoelgaard
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia+36' 00''
110Stéphane Poulhiès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36' 57''
111Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+37' 39''
112Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 33''
113Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+42' 00''
114Illart Zuazubiskar
Euskadi
Euskadi+45' 26''
115Pablo Hidalgo
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+45' 53''