Ruta del Sol

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR13h 47' 27''
2Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7''
3Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11''
4Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12''
5Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17''
6Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19''
7Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24''
8Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30''
9Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+30''
10Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+38''
11Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+41''
12Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+53''
13Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 18''
14Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 31''
15Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 45''
16David Belda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 58''
17Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 20''
18Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 33''
19Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 43''
20Kevin Seeldraeyers
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 48''
21Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 30''
22Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 33''
23Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 46''
24Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 10''
25Guillaume Levarlet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 29''
26Janez Brajkovic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 42''
27Grega Bole
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 59''
28Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 11''
29Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 17''
30Jérôme Coppel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 22''
31Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+6' 18''
32Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 28''
33Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 44''
34Iker Camaño
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 55''
35Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 04''
36Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 19''
37Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 26''
38Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 27''
39David De La Cruz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 27''
40Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+13' 08''
41Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 25''
42Steve Bekaert
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+13' 57''
43José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 33''
44Juan Manuel Gárate
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 38''
45Xavier Florencio
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 40''
46Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 43''
47Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 35''
48Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+17' 21''
49Marcos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 28''
50Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 52''
51Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team DSM
Team DSM+19' 33''
52Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+19' 46''
53Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 53''
54Moisés Dueñas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+20' 20''
55Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20' 45''
56Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM+20' 51''
57Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21' 26''
58David Tanner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 01''
59Cyril Bessy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 23''
60Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 19''
61Tyler Farrar
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+23' 26''
62Clement Lhotellerie
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+23' 34''
63Andreas Klier
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+23' 54''
64Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+24' 19''
65Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 22''
66Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 24''
67Robert Hunter
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+24' 43''
68Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
Sojasun+24' 53''
69Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24' 56''
70Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 04''
71Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+25' 31''
72Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+25' 36''
73Josue Moyano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+26' 14''
74Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+26' 16''
75Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+26' 35''
76Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+27' 15''
77Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+27' 16''
78Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+27' 52''
79Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+28' 34''
80Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28' 47''
81Darío Hernández
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+29' 10''
82Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29' 42''
83Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29' 49''
84Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+30' 25''
85José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 42''
86Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30' 59''
87Will Routley
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+31' 03''
88Sébastien Rosseler
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+31' 19''
89Jurgen Van Goolen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+31' 23''
90Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+31' 24''
91Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 59''
92Jack Bobridge
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32' 03''
93Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+32' 12''
94Lluís Mas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+33' 31''
95Patrick Gretsch
Team DSM
Team DSM+33' 48''
96Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35' 55''
97Yelko Gómez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36' 49''
98Jesús Del Pino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+37' 45''
99Mark Renshaw
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 55''
100Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+38' 30''
101Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+38' 45''
102Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+40' 00''
103Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+41' 21''
104Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44' 27''
105Jacek Morajko
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+44' 27''
106Cheng Ji
Team DSM
Team DSM+44' 48''
107Andy Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+45' 01''
108Jonas Ahlstrand
Team DSM
Team DSM+48' 10''