Ruta del Sol

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR16h 08' 49''
2Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3''
3Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+8''
4Denis Menchov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14''
5Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15''
6Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+18''
7Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22''
8Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26''
9Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27''
10Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28''
11Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28''
12Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29''
13Adrián Palomares
Andalucía
Andalucía+31''
14Matthias Brändle
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32''
15Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+35''
16Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+35''
17Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36''
18Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+37''
19David Le Lay
Sojasun
Sojasun+38''
20Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38''
21Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+39''
22Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+43''
23Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45''
24Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 04''
25Lucas Euser
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1' 04''
26Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 12''
27Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 15''
28Juan Manuel Gárate
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 19''
29Brian Bulgaç
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 22''
30Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 24''
31Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 24''
32Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 28''
33Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 29''
34Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 37''
35Alexandre Geniez
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 46''
36Andreas Dietziker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 50''
37David De La Fuente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 57''
38Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 10''
39Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 13''
40Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 14''
41Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 30''
42Yukihiro Doi
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 53''
43Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 09''
44Linus Gerdemann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 23''
45Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 14''
46Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 16''
47Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 17''
48Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 19''
49Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 52''
50Aitor Galdós
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 52''
51Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 52''
52Flavio De Luna
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+4' 59''
53Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 06''
54Caleb Fairly
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+5' 09''
55Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 18''
56Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 18''
57René Hooghiemster
Team NSP
Team NSP+5' 41''
58Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 54''
59Daniel Domínguez
Team NSP
Team NSP+6' 00''
60Óscar Freire
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 05''
61Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 25''
62Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+6' 29''
63Raymond Künzli
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+6' 55''
64Michael Matthews
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 56''
65Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+7' 09''
66Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 14''
67Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP
Team NSP+7' 22''
68Grégory Habeaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 27''
69Daniele Bennati
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 43''
70Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7' 53''
71Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+7' 55''
72Reto Hollenstein
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 56''
73Mickaël Buffaz
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 13''
74José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 19''
75Juan José Lobato
Andalucía
Andalucía+8' 41''
76Oleg Chuzhda
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 41''
77Gustavo César Veloso
Andalucía
Andalucía+8' 53''
78Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 57''
79Markus Fothen
Team NSP
Team NSP+9' 28''
80Yann Huguet
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 43''
81Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 45''
82Nicolas Vogondy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 53''
83Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10' 03''
84Grischa Niermann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 34''
85Steven Caethoven
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 47''
86Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 51''
87Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 52''
88Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 04''
89Antonio Cabello
Andalucía
Andalucía+11' 10''
90Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 15''
91Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+12' 20''
92Ryan Roth
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+12' 35''
93Kenny van Hummel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12' 50''
94Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 50''
95Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+14' 14''
96Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14' 16''
97Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 49''
98Manuel Cardoso
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 09''
99Ryan Anderson
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+15' 17''
100Igor Romero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 30''
101Jurgen Van Goolen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 51''
102Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 20''
103Léo Menville
Team NSP
Team NSP+16' 24''
104Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP
Team NSP+17' 48''
105Will Routley
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+17' 56''
106Patrick Gretsch
Team DSM
Team DSM+18' 22''
107Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 14''
108Steffen Radochla
Team NSP
Team NSP+25' 50''