Route d'Occitanie

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS17h 57' 25''
2Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+19''
3Aleksander Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23''
4Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37''
5Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 09''
6Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 26''
7Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 27''
8Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 53''
9Rafael Valls
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 57''
10Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 00''
11Rémy Rochas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+2' 17''
12Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 22''
13Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 51''
14Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 54''
15Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 04''
16Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3' 27''
17Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 27''
18Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 54''
19Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 58''
20Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 02''
21Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 17''
22Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 31''
23Fausto Masnada
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 37''
24Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 54''
25Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+5' 11''
26Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 11''
27Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 20''
28Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 31''
29Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 41''
30Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 18''
31Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 48''
32Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 58''
33Thibault Ferasse
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 04''
34Mathias De Witte
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 50''
35Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+8' 50''
36Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+8' 51''
37Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+9' 28''
38Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 48''
39Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 43''
40Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 50''
41Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 04''
42Scott Davies
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+13' 12''
43Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+13' 29''
44Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 31''
45Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 07''
46Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 15''
47Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 39''
48José Félix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+14' 50''
49Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+15' 15''
50Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 33''
51Erik Bergström
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+15' 46''
52Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+16' 46''
53José Gonçalves
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+17' 15''
54Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17' 32''
55Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 06''
56Georg Zimmerman
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 17''
57Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19' 22''
58Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 38''
59Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+19' 40''
60Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+19' 44''
61Andrey Amador
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+20' 42''
62Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+21' 49''
63Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+22' 03''
64Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+22' 08''
65Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+22' 25''
66David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 29''
67Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+22' 34''
68Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+23' 02''
69Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 04''
70Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+23' 27''
71Nick van der Lijke
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+23' 33''
72Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+24' 04''
73Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+24' 20''
74Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 44''
75Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25' 27''
76Jérémy Bellicaud
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+25' 43''
77Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+26' 06''
78Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+26' 37''
79Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+27' 38''
80Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+29' 17''
81Frederik Dombrowski
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+30' 44''
82Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+31' 12''
83Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 14''
84Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+31' 50''
85Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+33' 31''
86Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+34' 02''
87Michal Paluta
CCC Team
CCC Team+34' 57''
88Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+35' 10''
89Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+35' 35''
90Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+35' 58''
91Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+36' 10''
92Piotr Havik
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+36' 13''
93Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+36' 14''
94Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+37' 05''
95Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37' 05''
96Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38' 02''
97Alexander Evans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+38' 57''
98Julien Trarieux
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+39' 04''
99Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+39' 22''
100Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+40' 27''
101Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+42' 19''
102William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 30''
103Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+45' 45''
104Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+47' 39''
105Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+48' 06''
106Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+48' 12''
107Jérémy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+48' 30''
108Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+50' 47''
109Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+51' 06''
110Christoffer Lisson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+52' 09''
111Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52' 20''
112Théo Delacroix
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+53' 05''
113Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+55' 10''
114Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+56' 36''
115Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+57' 38''
116Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+58' 19''
117Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+59' 40''
118Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 00' 30''
119Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+1h 01' 29''
120Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1h 01' 48''
121Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1h 04' 28''
122Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 05' 32''
123Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+1h 07' 46''
124Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 08' 19''
125Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 12' 30''
126Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+1h 14' 09''
127Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 17' 29''
128Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1h 17' 40''
129Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1h 17' 42''