Nokere Koerse

Resultater

 RidersLagTime
1Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb4h 32' 37''
2Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
3Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
4Boy van Poppel+0''
5Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
6Jonas Van Genechten+0''
7Justin Jules+0''
8Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
9Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
10Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
11Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
12Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
13Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
14Baptiste Planckaert+5''
15André Carvalho
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+5''
16Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6''
17Arjen Livyns+8''
18Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21''
19Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+23''
20Julien Trarieux
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+23''
21Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+23''
22Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23''
23Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+25''
24Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25''
25Boris Vallée+25''
26Jay McCarthy+33''
27Mathias De Witte+33''
28Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33''
29Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+40''
30Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC Team+40''
31Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40''
32Niels De Rooze+40''
33Lukas Pöstlberger+44''
34Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+44''
35Kenny Dehaes+46''
36Tom Devriendt+46''
37Benoît Jarrier+46''
38Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+46''
39Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+46''
40Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52''
41Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52''
42Frederik Frison+54''
43Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+54''
44Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+56''
45Florian Sénéchal+56''
46Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+56''
47Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+59''
48Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 01''
49Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1' 01''
50Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 01''
51Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 03''
52Iljo Keisse+1' 03''
53Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+1' 03''
54Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 03''
55Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 03''
56Lars Boom+1' 11''
57Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 11''
58Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 11''
59Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 11''
60Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 11''
61Pavel Sivakov+1' 11''
62Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 11''
63Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 18''
64Pieter Serry+1' 21''
65Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 23''
66Bert De Backer+1' 29''
67Kristoffer Halvorsen+1' 31''
68Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 35''
69Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 35''
70Mathias Norsgaard
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+1' 36''
71Andreas Stokbro+1' 36''
72Jordi Van Dingenen+1' 36''
73Aimé De Gendt+1' 40''
74Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 40''
75Pawel Bernas+1' 40''
76Lindsay De Vylder+1' 43''
77Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 43''
78Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 43''
79Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 46''
80Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 48''
81Erik Baška+1' 52''
82Julien Van den Brande+1' 52''
83Jonas Koch+1' 53''
84Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 55''
85Jérémy Lecroq+1' 56''
86Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 03''
87Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 03''
88Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 03''
89Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 05''
90Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 12''
91Oscar Riesebeek+2' 34''
92Juraj Sagan+2' 34''
93Nicolai Brøchner+3' 15''
94Harry Tanfield+3' 17''
95Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 24''
96Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 25''
97Brian van Goethem+3' 27''
98Lukas Spengler
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+3' 27''
99Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 27''
100Emils Liepinš
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+3' 27''
101Adrien Garel+3' 27''
102Clément Russo+3' 33''
103Sondre Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 33''
104Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 33''
105Jonas Aaen+3' 33''
106Jérémy Leveau
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 33''
107Tobias Mørch+3' 33''
108Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 33''
109Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 33''
110Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 33''
111Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+4' 19''
112Maxime Vantomme+4' 19''
113Jelle Mannaerts+5' 41''
114Michael Schwarzmann+5' 47''
115Ludovic Robeet+5' 47''
116Marco Mathis+5' 47''
117William Clarke+5' 54''
118Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+5' 54''
119Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 08''
120Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 08''
121Max Walscheid+6' 26''
122David Boucher+6' 40''
123Thibault Guernalec+7' 20''
124Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+7' 29''
125Edward Planckaert+8' 04''
126Stijn Devolder+8' 04''
127Filippo Fortin+8' 04''
128Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 04''
129Michael Rice
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+8' 04''
130Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+8' 04''
131Rasmus Wallin+8' 53''
132Ludwig De Winter+8' 53''
133Nathan Haas+8' 53''
134Maxime Cam+8' 53''
135Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+8' 53''
136Davide Martinelli+8' 53''
137Ryan Mullen+8' 53''
138Kim Magnusson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+8' 53''
139Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 53''
140Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 53''
141Alexis Guérin+8' 53''
142Matteo Moschetti+8' 53''
143Dries De Bondt+8' 53''
144Axel JourniauxDNF
145Matteo PelucchiDNF
146Mattia VielDNF
147Mathieu van der PoelDNF
148Lasse Hansen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
149Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
150Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
151Brenton JonesDNF
152Loïc ChetoutDNF
153Sean De BieDNF
154Jakob EgholmDNF
155Maxime DanielDNF
156Alan RiouDNF
157Justin MottierDNF
158Joseph Areruya
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
159Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
160Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
161Jai HindleyDNF
162Owain DoullDNF
163Adam BlytheDNF
164Juan José LobatoDNF
165Jenthe BiermansDNF
166Alex FrameDNF
167Floris GertsDNF