Münsterland Giro

Resultater

 RidersLagTime
1Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 26' 38''
2Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
3Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
4Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
5Max Walscheid+0''
6Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
7Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
8Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
9Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
10Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
11Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
12Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
13Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
14Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
15Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
16Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
17John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
18Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
19Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9''
20Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9''
21Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9''
22Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+9''
23Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9''
24Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9''
25Patrick Haller
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose Team+9''
26Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9''
27Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9''
28Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+9''
29Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9''
30Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+9''
31Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9''
32Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9''
33Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9''
34Alexander Konychev
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9''
35Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9''
36Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9''
37Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9''
38Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9''
39Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+29''
40Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29''
41Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29''
42Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+34''
43Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34''
44Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34''
45Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34''
46Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34''
47Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+45''
48Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+45''
49Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+45''
50Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+52''
51André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+56''
52Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 00''
53Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 08''
54Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 08''
55Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 08''
56Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 08''
57Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 13''
58Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 17''
59Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 19''
60Pirmin Benz
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose Team+1' 19''
61Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 19''
62Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+1' 19''
63Cédric Beullens
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 19''
64Bernhard Eisel
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 19''
65Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 19''
66Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 19''
67Julien Vermote
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 19''
68Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 19''
69Juri Hollmann
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose Team+1' 19''
70Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 19''
71Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 19''
72Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 19''
73Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 19''
74Lars Kulbe
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+1' 19''
75Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 19''
76Riccardo Minali
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 19''
77Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 19''
78Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 19''
79Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 19''
80Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 19''
81Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 19''
82Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 19''
83Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 23''
84Nicolas Dalla Valle
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 53''
85Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+2' 53''
86Jan Tschernoster
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose Team+2' 53''
87Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+3' 23''
88Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 31''
89Nicolas Debeaumarché
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 46''
90Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 46''
91Marc Clauss
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+3' 46''
92Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
93Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
94Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
95Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
96Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
97Lars Bak
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
98Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
99Kristoffer Halvorsen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
100Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
101Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
102Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
103Harry Tanfield
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
104Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
105Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
106Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
107Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
108Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
109Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
110Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
111Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
112Clément Carisey
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
113Conor Dunne
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
114Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
115Pier-André Côté
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
116Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
117Ty Magner
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
118John Murphy
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
119Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
120Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
121Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
122Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
123Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
124Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
125Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
126Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
127Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
128Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
129Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
130Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
131Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
132Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
133Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
134Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
135Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
136Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
137Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
138Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
139Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
140Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
141Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
142Boris Vallée
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
143Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
144Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
145Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
146Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
147Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
148Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
149Marcel Franz
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
150Jannis Peter
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
151Pascal Treubel
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
152Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
153Kilian Steigner
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
154Oliver Flautt
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
155Christopher Heider
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
156Miká Heming
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
157Sven Thurau
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
158Marc Dörrie
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
159Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
160Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
161Dorian Lübbers
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
162Richard Weinzheimer
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
163Michel Gießelmann
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
164Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
165Jon Knolle
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
166Joann Leinau
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
167Louis Leinau
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
168Per Münstermann
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
169Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF