Milano - Torino

Resultater

 RidersLagTime
1Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education First4h 03' 48''
2Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
3Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5''
4Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
5David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10''
6Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10''
7Bauke Mollema+23''
8Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33''
9Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+33''
10Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+38''
11Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38''
12Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+38''
13Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+40''
14Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40''
15Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40''
16Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40''
17Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+43''
18Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+46''
19Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+59''
20Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 11''
21Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 11''
22Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 11''
23Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 22''
24Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 22''
25Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 34''
26Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 36''
27Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 36''
28Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 36''
29Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 36''
30Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 42''
31Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 42''
32Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 44''
33Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 45''
34Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 00''
35Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2' 20''
36Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 20''
37Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 35''
38Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 06''
39Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 06''
40Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 24''
41Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3' 50''
42Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 04''
43Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 56''
44Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 05''
45Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 23''
46Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 26''
47Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 48''
48Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 48''
49Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 48''
50Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 48''
51Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 48''
52Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 48''
53Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 48''
54Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 48''
55Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 48''
56Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 29''
57Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 16''
58Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 16''
59Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 16''
60Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 56''
61Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7' 56''
62Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 02''
63Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+8' 33''
64Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 33''
65Aurélien Doleatto
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 33''
66Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 03''
67Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 03''
68Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 06''
69Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 11''
70Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 15''
71Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+9' 15''
72Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 15''
73Daniel Navarro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 15''
74Sergio Higuita
EF Education First
EF Education First+9' 15''
75Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 15''
76Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 15''
77Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+9' 15''
78Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 15''
79Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+9' 47''
80Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+9' 47''
81Roberto González
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+11' 35''
82Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 10''
83Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 10''
84Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 10''
85Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+13' 10''
86Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+13' 10''
87Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+13' 10''
88Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+13' 46''
89Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+15' 10''
90Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
91Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
92Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
93Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
94Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
95Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
96Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
97Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
98Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
99Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
100Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
101Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
102Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
103Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
104Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
105Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
106Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
107Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
108James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
109Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
110Lachlan Morton
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
111William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
112Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
113Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
114Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
115Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
116Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
117Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
118Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
119Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
120Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
121Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
122Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
123Rubén Acosta
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
124Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
125Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
126Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
127Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
128Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
129Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
130Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
131Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
132Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
133Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
134Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
135Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
136Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
137Juri Hollmann
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
138Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
139Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
140Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
141Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
142Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
143Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
144Nicolas Dalla Valle
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
145Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF