RidersLagTime
1Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren6h 15' 29''
2Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28''
3Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+38''
4Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38''
5Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38''
6Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38''
7Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38''
8Mikel Nieve
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+40''
9Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42''
10Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47''
11Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+47''
12Nicolas Roche
CCC Team
CCC Team+47''
13Egan Bernal
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+47''
14Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+47''
15Davide Villella
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 12''
16Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 12''
17Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 12''
18Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 12''
19Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 26''
20Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 26''
21Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 20''
22Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 20''
23Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 56''
24Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 00''
25Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 41''
26Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 41''
27Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 41''
28Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 41''
29Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 41''
30Yonder Godoy
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+4' 45''
31Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 18''
32Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 18''
33Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 18''
34Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 51''
35Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 51''
36Daniel Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 51''
37Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+5' 51''
38Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 08''
39Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 08''
40Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 08''
41Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 08''
42Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 23''
43Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 39''
44David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 39''
45Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 39''
46Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 39''
47Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 05''
48Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 05''
49Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+11' 05''
50Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+11' 05''
51Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 05''
52Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 05''
53Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+11' 05''
54Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 05''
55Cristián Rodríguez
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+11' 05''
56Ilia Koshevoy
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+11' 05''
57Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 05''
58Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 05''
59Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 05''
60Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 05''
61Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+11' 05''
62Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 05''
63Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+11' 05''
64Carlos Verona
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11' 05''
65Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 05''
66Jérémy Maison
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 05''
67Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 05''
68Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 05''
69Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 05''
70Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 05''
71Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 05''
72Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 05''
73Sergio Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11' 10''
74Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11' 24''
75Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 36''
76Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 36''
77Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 36''
78Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 33''
79Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 49''
80Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 21''
81Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 21''
82Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+15' 21''
83Lachlan Morton
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+15' 21''
84Mekseb Debesay
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+15' 45''
85Brendan Canty
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+15' 45''
86Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 45''
87Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15' 45''
88Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 45''
89Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16' 37''
90Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 09''
91Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 09''
92Daan Olivier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 45''
93Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+20' 18''
94Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+20' 18''
95Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+20' 18''
96Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+20' 18''
97Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+21' 25''
98Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 25''
99Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+21' 25''
100Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 25''
101Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
102Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
103François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
104Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
105Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
106Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
107Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
108Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
109Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
110Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
111Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
112Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
113Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
114Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
115Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
116Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
117Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
118Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
119Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
120Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
121Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
122Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
123Martin Elmiger
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
124Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
125Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
126Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
127Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
128Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
129José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
130Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
131Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
132Davide Formolo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
133Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
134Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
135Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
136Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
137Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
138Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
139Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
140Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
141Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
142Fabrice Jeandesboz
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
143Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
144Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
145Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
146Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
147Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
148Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
149Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
150Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
151Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
152Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
153Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
154Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
155Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
156Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
157Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
158Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
159Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
160Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
161Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
162Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
163Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
164Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
165Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
166Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
167Laurens De Plus
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
168Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
169Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
170Steve Cummings
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
171Natnael Berhane
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
172Omar Fraile
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
173Jacques Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
174Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
175Serge Pauwels
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
176Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
177José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
178Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
179Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
180Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
181Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
182Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
183Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
184Mikel Landa
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
185Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
186Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
187Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
188Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
189Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
190Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
191Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
192Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
193Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
194Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
195Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
196Alberto Cecchin
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
197Miguel Flórez
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
198Daniel Martínez
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
199Alex Turrin
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF