RidersLagTime
1Esteban Chaves
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela Fundación6h 26' 36''
2Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
3Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
4Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6''
5Davide Villella
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 19''
6Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 24''
7Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 24''
8Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 24''
9Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 24''
10Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 24''
11Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 26''
12Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 04''
13Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 05''
14Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 42''
15Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 02''
16Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 02''
17Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 02''
18Darwin Atapuma
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 33''
19Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 24''
20Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 36''
21Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 17''
22Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 10''
23Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 10''
24Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 10''
25Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 10''
26Peter Kennaugh
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 10''
27Igor Antón
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+8' 10''
28Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 10''
29Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 10''
30Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 10''
31Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+8' 10''
32Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 30''
33Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+10' 30''
34Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 30''
35Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 30''
36Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 30''
37Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 30''
38Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 30''
39Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 30''
40Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 30''
41Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 05''
42Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 51''
43Carlos Verona
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela Fundación+15' 51''
44Odd Christian Eiking
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 51''
45Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 51''
46Yonder Godoy
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+15' 54''
47Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 57''
48Daniel Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15' 57''
49Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15' 57''
50Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 01''
51Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18' 12''
52Víctor de la Parte
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+18' 12''
53Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 12''
54Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+18' 12''
55Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 12''
56Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 12''
57Daniel Martínez
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+18' 12''
58Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 12''
59Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+18' 12''
60Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 16''
61David De La Cruz
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 09''
62Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
63Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
64Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
65Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
66Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
67Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
68Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
69Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
70Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
71Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
72Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
73Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
74Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
75Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
76Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
77Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
78Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
79Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
80Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
81Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
82Greg Van AvermaetDNF
83Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
84Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
85Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
86André Cardoso
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
87Davide Formolo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
88Moreno Moser
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
89Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
90Felix Großschartner
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
91Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
92Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
93Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
94Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
95Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
96Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
97Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
98Arnold Jeannesson
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
99Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
100Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
101Laurens De Plus
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
102Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
103Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
104Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
105Jérémy Maison
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
106Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
107Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
108Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
109Alexandr Kolobnev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
110Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
111Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
112Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
113Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
114Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
115Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
116Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
117Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
118Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
119Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
120Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
121Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
122Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
123Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
124Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
125Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
126Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
127Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
128Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
129Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
130Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
131Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
132Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
133Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
134Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
135Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
136Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
137Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
138Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
139Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
140Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
141Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
142Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
143Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
144Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
145Jack Haig
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela FundaciónDNF
146Damien Howson
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela FundaciónDNF
147Jens Keukeleire
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela FundaciónDNF
148Rubén Plaza
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela FundaciónDNF
149Amets Txurruka
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela FundaciónDNF
150Robert Power
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela FundaciónDNF
151Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
152Natnael Berhane
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
153Omar Fraile
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
154Serge Pauwels
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
155Kristian Sbaragli
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
156Kanstantsin Siutsou
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
157Jaco Venter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
158Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
159Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
160Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
161Sindre Lunke
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
162Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
163Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
164Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
165Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
166Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
167Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
168Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
169Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
170Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
171Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
172Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
173Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
174Alexey Vermeulen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
175Mikel Landa
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
176Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
177Leopold König
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
178Mikel Nieve
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
179Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
180Nicolas Roche
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
181Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
182Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
183Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
184Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
185Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
186Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
187Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
188Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
189Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
190Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
191Ryder Hesjedal
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
192Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
193Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
194Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
195Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
196Julen Amezqueta
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
197Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
198Andrea Fedi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
199Cristián Rodríguez
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
200Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF