RidersLagTime
1Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 16' 28''
2Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21''
3Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32''
4Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46''
5Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46''
6Mikel Nieve
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+46''
7Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+56''
8Esteban Chaves
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela Fundación+56''
9Sergio Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+56''
10Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 10''
11Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 06''
12Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 10''
13Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 23''
14Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 23''
15Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 23''
16Carlos Verona
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 23''
17Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 25''
18Simon Yates
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela Fundación+4' 25''
19Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 58''
20Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 58''
21Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 25''
22Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 44''
23Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 44''
24José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 44''
25Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 44''
26Maxime Bouet
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 44''
27Leopold König
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 50''
28Darwin Atapuma
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 01''
29Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 21''
30Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+6' 26''
31Dominik Nerz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 02''
32Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+7' 02''
33Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 02''
34Francesco Gavazzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+8' 37''
35George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 55''
36Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 55''
37Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 55''
38Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 55''
39Simone Ponzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+8' 55''
40Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 55''
41Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 55''
42Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+9' 35''
43Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 35''
44Davide Villella
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 35''
45Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 35''
46Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 35''
47André Cardoso
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 35''
48Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 35''
49Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 35''
50Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 35''
51Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 36''
52Daniel Martin
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 36''
53Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 41''
54Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 41''
55Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 41''
56Adam Yates
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela Fundación+11' 58''
57Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 59''
58Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 01''
59Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 01''
60Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15' 01''
61Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+15' 01''
62Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 01''
63Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 01''
64Mauro Finetto
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+15' 01''
65Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 01''
66Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+15' 01''
67Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+15' 01''
68Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+15' 01''
69Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 01''
70Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 01''
71Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 01''
72Peter Kennaugh
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15' 01''
73Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 06''
74Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 22''
75Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 22''
76Christian Meier
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela Fundación+19' 49''
77Stefan Schumacher
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+19' 49''
78Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19' 49''
79Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+19' 49''
80Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+19' 49''
81Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 49''
82Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+19' 49''
83Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+19' 49''
84Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 49''
85Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 49''
86Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+19' 49''
87Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 49''
88Jens Keukeleire
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela Fundación+19' 49''
89Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+19' 51''
90Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 51''
91Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+19' 51''
92Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 51''
93Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+19' 51''
94Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
Colombia+19' 51''
95Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 51''
96Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 51''
97Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 51''
98Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 52''
99Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 12''
100Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
101Didier Chaparro
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
102Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
103Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
104Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
105Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
106Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
107Luka Mezgec
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
108Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
109Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
110Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
111Joe Dombrowski
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
112Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
113Alan Marangoni
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
114Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
115Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
116Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
117Cristiano Salerno
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
118Camilo Castiblanco
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
119Daniel Martínez
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
120Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
121Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
122Moreno Moser
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
123Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
124Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
125Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
126Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
127Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
128Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
129Samuele Conti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
130Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
131Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
132Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
133Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
134Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
135Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
136Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
137Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
138Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
139Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
140Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
141Marco Canola
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
142Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
143Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
144Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
145Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
146Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
147Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
148Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
149Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
150Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
151Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
152Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
153Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
154Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
155Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
156Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
157Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
158José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
159Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
160Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
161Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
162Alex Cano
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
163Fabio Duarte
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
164Brayan Ramírez
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
165Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
166Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
167Lukasz Wisniowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
168Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
169Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
170Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
171Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
172Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
173Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
174Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
175Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
176Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
177Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
178Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
179Simon Gerrans
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela FundaciónDNF
180Michael Albasini
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela FundaciónDNF
181Damien Howson
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela FundaciónDNF
182Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
183Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
184Lawson Craddock
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
185Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
186Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
187Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
188Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
189Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
190Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
191Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
192Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
193Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
194Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
195Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
196Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
197Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
198Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF