RidersLagTime
1Oliver Zaugg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 20' 02''
2Daniel Martin
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+8''
3Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8''
4Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+8''
5Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8''
6Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8''
7Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+16''
8Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16''
9Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+16''
10Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16''
11Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27''
12Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+27''
13Dario Cataldo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27''
14Peter Stetina
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+27''
15Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+27''
16Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27''
17Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27''
18Rémi Pauriol
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27''
19Rigoberto Urán
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27''
20Thomas Löfkvist
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27''
21Ivan Santaromita
CCC Team
CCC Team+27''
22Fabio Felline
Geox
Geox+1' 11''
23Carlos Barredo
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 11''
24Marco Marcato+1' 11''
25Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 11''
26Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 11''
27Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 15''
28Fabian Wegmann+1' 15''
29Steven Kruijswijk+1' 15''
30Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 15''
31Federico Canuti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 15''
32Janez Brajkovic
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 15''
33Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 15''
34Christophe Le Mével
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 39''
35Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 39''
36Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 39''
37Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 30''
38Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 44''
39Jakob Fuglsang+7' 14''
40Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 14''
41Michael Rogers
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 14''
42Steve Cummings
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 14''
43Kanstantsin Siutsou+11' 20''
44Vladimir Gustov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 20''
45Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 04''
46Jussi Veikkanen+12' 31''
47Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 31''
48Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 31''
49Brian Vandborg
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 31''
50Grischa Niermann+12' 31''
51Bruno Pires+12' 31''
52Tom-Jelte Slagter+12' 31''
53Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+12' 31''
54Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 31''
55Andrey Mizourov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 31''
56Thomas Peterson
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+12' 31''
57Pieter Weening
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 31''
58Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+12' 31''
59Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale
Cannondale+15' 34''
60Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15' 34''
61Nick Nuyens
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 34''
62Johan Vansummeren
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+15' 34''
63Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 34''
64Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
65Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
66Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
67Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
68Rafaâ Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
69Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
70Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
71Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
72Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
73Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
74Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
75Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
76Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
77Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
78Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
79Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
80Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
81Luca Barla
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
82Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
83Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
84Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
85Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
86Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
87Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
88Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
89Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
90Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
91Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
92Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
93Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
94Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
95Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
96Alberto Contoli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
97Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
98Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
99Andrea Piechele
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
100Yukiya Arashiro
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
101Anthony CharteauDNF
102Cyril GautierDNF
103Vincent JérômeDNF
104Alexandre PichotDNF
105David VeilleuxDNF
106Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
107Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
108Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
109Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
110Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
111Gianluca Mirenda
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
112Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
113Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
114Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
115Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
116Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
117Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
118Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
119Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
120Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
121Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
122Marco Corti
Geox
GeoxDNF
123Juan José Cobo
Geox
GeoxDNF
124Daniele Colli
Geox
GeoxDNF
125David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
GeoxDNF
126David De La Fuente
Geox
GeoxDNF
127Fabio Duarte
Geox
GeoxDNF
128Xavier Florencio
Geox
GeoxDNF
129Michael AlbasiniDNF
130Caleb FairlyDNF
131Leigh HowardDNF
132Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
133Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
134Arkimedes Arguelyes
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
135Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
136Filippo Pozzato
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
137Leonardo Bertagnolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
138Francesco Gavazzi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
139Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
140Marco Marzano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
141Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
142Stefan DeniflDNF
143Maxime MonfortDNF
144Thomas RohreggerDNF
145Eros Capecchi
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
146Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
147Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
148Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
149Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
150Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
151Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
152Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
153Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
154Sergio Pardilla
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
155Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
156Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
157Andrey Kashechkin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
158Francesco MasciarelliDNF
159Alexandr DyachenkoDNF
160Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
161Evgueni Petrov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
162Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
163Davide Malacarne
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
164Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
165Francesco Reda
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
166Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
167Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
168Marco Bandiera
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
169Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
170Bauke MollemaDNF
171Bram TankinkDNF
172Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
173André Steensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
174Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
175Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
176Dario Cioni
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
177Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
178Xabier Zandio
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
179Daniel Lloyd
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
180Gabriel Rasch
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
181Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
182Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
183Philip Deignan
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
184Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
185Michal Kwiatkowski
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
186Tiago Machado
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
187Nélson Oliveira
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
188Haimar Zubeldia
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
189Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
190Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
191Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
192Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
193Ruslan Pidgornyy
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
194Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
195Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
- Acqua & Sapone
- AG2R LA MONDIALE
- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
- ASTANA PRO
- CCC Team
- Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
- Total Direct Energie
- Euskaltel
- Vini Fantini
- Groupama - FDJ
- EF Pro Cycling
- Geox
- HTC - Highroad
- Katusha-Alpecin
- UAE Team Emirates
- Trek-Segafredo
- Cannondale
- MOVISTAR
- Lotto - Soudal
- Deceuninck - Quick-Step
- Team Jumbo - Visma
- RadioShack
- TINKOFF
- Team INEOS
- Vacansoleil