RidersLagTime
1Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 46' 32''
2Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+12''
3Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+55''
4Jakob Fuglsang
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 08''
5Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 08''
6Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 12''
7Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 07''
8Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 01''
9Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 50''
10Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 24''
11Rigoberto Urán
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 13''
12Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 13''
13Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 32''
14Fabian Wegmann
Milram
Milram+5' 52''
15Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 00''
16Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+6' 10''
17Luca Mazzanti
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 10''
18Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 10''
19Maxime Monfort
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+6' 10''
20Chris Horner
RadioShack
RadioShack+6' 10''
22Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 41''
23Jurgen Van Goolen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 23''
24Serge Pauwels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+9' 38''
25José Luis Rubiera
RadioShack
RadioShack+9' 52''
26Ludovic Turpin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 50''
27Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 30''
28José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+12' 42''
29Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 44''
30Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 46''
31Thomas Peterson
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+12' 46''
32Johannes Fröhlinger
Milram
Milram+14' 34''
33Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+20' 39''
34Carlos Barredo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 25 (DSQ)
34Aleksejs Saramotins
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+21' 35''
35Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
36Christophe Brandt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
37Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
38Matthew Lloyd
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
39Staf Scheirlinckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
40Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
41Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
42Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
43Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
44Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
45Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
46Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
47Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
48Tadej Valjavec
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
49David Le Lay
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
50Julien Loubet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
51Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
52Thomas Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
53Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
54Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
55Leonardo Bertagnolli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
56Damiano Margutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
57Fabrice Piemontesi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
58Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
59Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
60Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
61Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
62Josep Jufré
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
63Mirko Selvaggi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
64Gorazd Štangelj
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
65Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
66Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
67Chris Butler
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
68Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
69Jeff Louder
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
70Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
71Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
72Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
73David López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
74Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
75Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
76Francisco Pérez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
77Mauricio Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
78Davide Appollonio
*Cervélo
*CervéloDNF
79Gabriel Rasch
*Cervélo
*CervéloDNF
80Vladimir Gustov
*Cervélo
*CervéloDNF
81Joaquín Novoa
*Cervélo
*CervéloDNF
82Óscar Pujol
*Cervélo
*CervéloDNF
83Xavier Tondo
*Cervélo
*CervéloDNF
84Thor Hushovd
*Cervélo
*CervéloDNF
85Marcel Wyss
*Cervélo
*CervéloDNF
86Emanuele Sella
Carmiooro
CarmiooroDNF
87Daniele Ratto
Carmiooro
CarmiooroDNF
88Enrico Peruffo
Carmiooro
CarmiooroDNF
89Sébastien Fournet-Fayart
Carmiooro
CarmiooroDNF
90Aristide Ratti
Carmiooro
CarmiooroDNF
91Francesco Tizza
Carmiooro
CarmiooroDNF
92Andrea Piechele
Carmiooro
CarmiooroDNF
93Antonio Quadranti
Carmiooro
CarmiooroDNF
94David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
95Mickaël Buffaz
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
96Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
97Tony Gallopin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
98Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
99Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
100Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
102Michele Gaia
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
103Alessandro Bisolti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
104Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
105Federico Canuti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
106Alan Marangoni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
107Marco Frapporti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
108Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
109Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
110Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
111Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
112Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
113Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
114Olivier Bonnaire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
115Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
116Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
117Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
118Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
119Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
120Tom Danielson
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
121Tim Duggan
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
122Michel Kreder
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
123Daniel Martin
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
124Christian Meier
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
125Peter Stetina
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
126Johan Vansummeren
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
127Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
128Patrik Sinkewitz
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
129Bartosz Huzarski
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
130Gianluca Mirenda
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
131Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
132Paolo Longo Borghini
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
133Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
134Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
135Francesco Gavazzi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
136Enrico Magazzini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
137Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
138Andrey Kashechkin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
139Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
140Mauro Da Dalto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
141Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
142Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
143Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
144Mauro Finetto
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
145Peter Sagan
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
146Ivan Santaromita
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
147Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
148Dario Cataldo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
149Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
150Marco Velo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
151Francesco Reda
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
152Kevin Seeldraeyers
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
153Matteo Tosatto
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
154Janez Brajkovic
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
155Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
156Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
157Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
158Ivan Rovnyi
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
159Haimar Zubeldia
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
160Óscar Freire
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
161Mauricio Ardila
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
162Dmitry Kozonchuk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
163Sebastian Langeveld
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
164Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
165Grischa Niermann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
166Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
167Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
168John-Lee Augustyn
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
169Bradley Wiggins
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
170Dario Cioni
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
171Steve Cummings
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
172Kjell Carlström
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
173Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
174Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
175Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
176Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
177Adam Hansen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
178Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
179Filippo Pozzato
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
180Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
181Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
182Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
183Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
184Markus Eichler
Milram
MilramDNF
185Markus Fothen
Milram
MilramDNF
186Wim De Vocht
Milram
MilramDNF
187Dominik Roels
Milram
MilramDNF
188Gerald Ciolek
Milram
MilramDNF
189Paul Voß
Milram
MilramDNF
190Andy Schleck
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
191André Steensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
192Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
193Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
194Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
195Richie Porte
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
196Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF