Gran Piemonte

Resultater

 RidersLagTime
1George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 38' 23''
2Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
3Mathieu van der Poel+4''
4Aleksander Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4''
5Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+4''
6Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4''
7Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4''
8Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7''
9Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7''
10Attila Valter
CCC Team
CCC Team+7''
11Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9''
12Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+9''
13Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+9''
14Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9''
15Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+14''
16Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16''
17Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26''
18Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+26''
19Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+26''
20Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26''
21Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31''
22Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 01''
23Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 01''
24Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 01''
25Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 05''
26Sean Quinn
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 05''
27Giovanni Aleotti
Italia
Italia+1' 05''
28Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 05''
29Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 08''
30Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 08''
31Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 08''
32Daniel Navarro
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 08''
33Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 10''
34Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 18''
35Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 26''
36Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 37''
37Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 39''
38Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+1' 39''
39Martin Marcellusi
Italia
Italia+1' 53''
40Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 54''
41Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 54''
42Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 54''
43Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 58''
44Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+1' 58''
45Luca Colnaghi
Italia
Italia+2' 06''
46Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 21''
47Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 57''
48Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+4' 12''
49Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 12''
50Stefan de Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 12''
51Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 12''
52Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 12''
53Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 23''
54Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 23''
55Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 11''
56Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 16''
57Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 16''
58Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 18''
59Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 21''
60Théo Delacroix
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 21''
61Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 23''
62Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 40''
63Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 42''
64Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 10''
65Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 10''
66Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 10''
67Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 10''
68Samuele Rivi
Italia
Italia+6' 10''
69Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 10''
70Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 10''
71Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+7' 30''
72Alex Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 39''
73Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 39''
74Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 36''
75Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+10' 36''
76Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 36''
77Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 36''
78Georg Zimmerman
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 36''
79Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+10' 36''
80Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+14' 24''
81Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 45''
82James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+18' 37''
83Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 37''
84Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+18' 37''
85Brandon Rivera
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18' 37''
86Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18' 37''
87Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 37''
88Juan Diego Alba
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 37''
89Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+18' 37''
90Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 37''
91Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 37''
92Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 37''
93Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 37''
94Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+18' 37''
95Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
96Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
97Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
98Nicola Bagioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
99Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
100Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
101Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
102Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
103Michele Gazzoli
Italia
ItaliaDNF
104Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
105Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
106Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
107Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
108Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
109Jonathan Milan
Italia
ItaliaDNF
110Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
111Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
112Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
113Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
114Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
115Davide Plebani
Italia
ItaliaDNF
116Damiano Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
117Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
118Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
119Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
120Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
121Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
122Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
123Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
124Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF