GP Kanton Aargau

Resultater

 RidersLagTime
1Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 26' 57''
2Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
3Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
4Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1''
5Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1''
6Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1''
7Fabian Lienhard
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+1''
8Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1''
9Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+2''
10Michael Albasini
Sveits
Sveits+2''
11Lukas Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+2''
12Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2''
13Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2''
14Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+2''
15Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2''
16Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2''
17Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2''
18Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3''
19Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4''
20Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4''
21Simon Pellaud
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+4''
22Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+4''
23Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6''
24Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6''
25Paolo Totò
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+7''
26Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7''
27Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9''
28Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10''
29Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+10''
30Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+10''
31Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+11''
32Mathias Flückiger
Sveits
Sveits+11''
33Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11''
34Gian Friesecke
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+11''
35Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+12''
36Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12''
37Gordian Banzer
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+12''
38Matteo Badilatti
Sveits
Sveits+13''
39Anthony Rappo
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+13''
40Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13''
41Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+13''
42Justin Paroz
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+13''
43Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+15''
44Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17''
45Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20''
46Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20''
47Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21''
48Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21''
49Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21''
50Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+23''
51Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24''
52Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+26''
53Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26''
54Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+33''
55Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40''
56Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+48''
57Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+51''
58Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+58''
59Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+58''
60Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 03''
61Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 15''
62Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 15''
63Tom Scully
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 16''
64Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 17''
65Mitch Docker
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 49''
66Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 51''
67Nino Schurter
Sveits
Sveits+2' 05''
68Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 05''
69Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 05''
70Yannis Voisard
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+2' 05''
71Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+2' 05''
72Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 06''
73Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 06''
74Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 06''
75Boris Vallée
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 30''
76Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 31''
77Dylan Page
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+2' 31''
78Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 31''
79Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 31''
80Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 31''
81Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 32''
82Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 32''
83Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 32''
84Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+2' 33''
85Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+2' 33''
86Patrick Müller
Sveits
Sveits+2' 33''
87Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 33''
88Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+2' 33''
89Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 34''
90Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 34''
91Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 34''
92Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 35''
93Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 35''
94Harry Tanfield
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 45''
95Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+6' 00''
96Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 00''
97Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+9' 31''
98Dominic Von Burg
Sveits
Sveits+9' 32''
99Quentin Guex
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+9' 32''
100Martin Schäppi
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+9' 33''
101Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+9' 33''
102Raphael Krähemann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+9' 34''
103Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+9' 34''
104Timo Güller
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+13' 31''
105Kristers Ansons
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+13' 32''
106Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+13' 43''
107Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+13' 43''
108Nico Selenati
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+13' 43''
109Dominik Amann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+13' 43''
110Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
111Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
112Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
113Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
114Daniel McLay
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
115Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
116Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
117Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
118Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
119Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
120Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
121Daniel Federspiel
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF