GP Kanton Aargau

Resultater

 RidersLagTime
1Alexander Kristoff4h 28' 04''
2Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
3Davide Appollonio+0''
4Niccolò Bonifazio+0''
5Kristian Sbaragli+0''
6Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
7Fabian Wegmann+0''
8Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
9Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
10Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
11Linus Gerdemann+0''
12Fabian Lienhard
Sveits
Sveits+0''
13Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
14Julien Bérard+0''
15Ralf Matzka+0''
16Youcef Reguigui+0''
17Ben Hermans+0''
18Lasse Hansen+0''
19Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
20Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
21Benjamin King+0''
22Jonathan Fumeaux+0''
23Moreno Moser+0''
24Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
25Patrick Konrad+0''
26Gian Friesecke
Sveits
Sveits+0''
27Joël Zangerlé+0''
28Pierre Latour+0''
29Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
30Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
31Fabio Taborre+0''
32Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
33Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
34Cesare Benedetti+0''
35Alessio Taliani+0''
36Valerio Agnoli+0''
37Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
38Clément Chevrier+0''
39Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
40Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
41André Cardoso+0''
42Marcus Burghardt+0''
43Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
44Yury Trofimov+0''
45Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
46Andreas Schillinger+0''
47Francis De Greef
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
48Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
49Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
50Davide Malacarne
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
51Joe Dombrowski+0''
52Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
53Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
54Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
55Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11''
56Franco Pellizotti+13''
57Marco Marcato
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+18''
58Silvan Dillier+20''
59Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29''
60Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32''
61Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+44''
62Alberto Cecchin
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+1' 23''
63Simon Zahner
Sveits
Sveits+2' 33''
64Ildar Arslanov+2' 33''
65Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 33''
66Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 36''
67Gianfranco Zilioli+2' 43''
68Andrea Pasqualon
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+4' 53''
69Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting
Stölting+4' 53''
70Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 54''
71Matej Mohoric+5' 28''
72Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+6' 41''
73Martin Mortensen+6' 41''
74Daniel Schorn+6' 41''
75Lukas Jaun
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+6' 41''
76Simon Pellaud+6' 41''
77Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+6' 41''
78Mário Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 41''
79Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+6' 41''
80Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+6' 41''
81Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+6' 41''
82Artem Nych+6' 41''
83Alex Kirsch
Stölting
Stölting+6' 41''
84Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 45''
85Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 45''
86Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 45''
87Alexander Rybakov+6' 45''
88Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 45''
89Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 45''
90Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 45''
91Simone Antonini
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+6' 45''
92Silvan Dietrich
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+10' 03''
93Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 03''
94Lars Schnyder
Sveits
Sveits+10' 03''
95Roman Kustadinchev+10' 03''
96Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 03''
97Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10' 03''
98Aleksandr Komin+10' 03''
99Nico Brüngger
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+10' 03''
100Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 03''
101Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 03''
102Fábio Silvestre
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 03''
103Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10' 03''
104Alexander Foliforov+10' 03''
105Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 03''
106Miloš Borisavljevic
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+10' 03''
107Simon Clarke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
108Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
109Christian Mager
Stölting
StöltingDNF
110Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
111Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
112Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
113Martin Kohler
Sveits
SveitsDNF
114Michael SchwarzmannDNF
115Giacomo Tomio
Akros - Thömus
Akros - ThömusDNF
116Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
117Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
118Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
119Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
120Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
121Frank Pasche
Sveits
SveitsDNF
122Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
123Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
124Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
125Jay ThomsonDNF
126Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
127Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
128Gerald CiolekDNF
129Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
130Phil Bauhaus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
131Claudio Imhof
Sveits
SveitsDNF
132Andrea Vaccher
Akros - Thömus
Akros - ThömusDNF
133Anton Vorobyev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
134Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
135Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF