GP Kanton Aargau

Resultater

 RidersLagTime
1Simon Geschke4h 31' 14''
2Silvan Dillier+0''
3Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
4Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
5Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
6Philippe Gilbert+0''
7Paul Voß+0''
8Francesco Gavazzi+0''
9Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
10Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
11Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
12Jonathan Fumeaux+0''
13Martin Elmiger+0''
14Georg Preidler+0''
15Juan Esteban Arango+0''
16Edward Díaz+0''
17Julien Bérard+0''
18Valerio Agnoli+0''
19Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
20Sergio Pardilla
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
21André Cardoso+0''
22Michael Schär+0''
23Benjamin King+0''
24Rafael Valls+0''
25Kevin Seeldraeyers
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5''
26Fabio Duarte+5''
27Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10''
28Samuel Sánchez+10''
29Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13''
30Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23''
31Marco Frapporti+23''
32Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
33Patrick Schelling+23''
34Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
35Nino Schurter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+23''
36Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+23''
37Francis De Greef
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+23''
38Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+23''
39Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+23''
40Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 14''
42Fabian Lienhard+1' 57''
43Johan Vansummeren+1' 57''
44Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 57''
45Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 57''
46Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 57''
47Marcel Aregger+1' 57''
48Andreas Schillinger+1' 57''
49Antonino Parrinello+1' 57''
50Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 57''
51Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 57''
52Alessio Taliani+1' 57''
53Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 57''
54Simon Pellaud+2' 36''
55Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 05''
56Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3' 05''
57Jeffry Romero+3' 05''
58Cadel Evans+3' 05''
59Zakkari Dempster+3' 05''
60Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 05''
61Mirco Saggiorato
Sveits
Sveits+3' 05''
62Sam Bennett+3' 05''
63Laurens De Vreese
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3' 05''
64Davide Appollonio
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 42''
65Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 42''
66Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 42''
67Larry Warbasse
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 42''
68Steve Chainel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 42''
69Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 43''
70Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 43''
71Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 43''
72Simon Clarke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 43''
73Roger Kluge+6' 47''
74Tom Bohli+7' 42''
75Lukas Spengler+7' 42''
76Théry Schir+7' 42''
77Jonathan Paredes+7' 42''
78Lawson Craddock+7' 42''
79Jay Thomson+11' 13''
80Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+15' 43''
81Darwin Pantoja
Colombia
Colombia+15' 43''
82Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education First
EF Education First
83Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE
84Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO
85Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin
86Tiziano Dall'Antonia
87Gianfranco Zilioli
88Julian Kern
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE
89Simon Zahner
90Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE
91Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
92Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo
93Tom Danielson
EF Education First
EF Education First
94Iker Camaño
95Michel Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
96Rohan Dennis
EF Education First
EF Education First
97Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
98Juan Pablo Valencia
99Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team
100Jan Keller
Sveits
Sveits
101Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin
102Sea Keong Loh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb
103Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data
104Fábio Silvestre
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo
105Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO
106Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
107Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO
108Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
109Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE
110Jánier Acevedo
EF Education First
EF Education First
111Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO
112Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb
113Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
114Luka Mezgec
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb
114Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 52 (DSQ)
115Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
116Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
117Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
118Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
119Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
120Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
121Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
122Duber QuinteroDNF
123Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
124Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
125Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
126Gerald CiolekDNF
127Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
128Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
129José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
130Erick Rowsell
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
131Andreas Stauff
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
132Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF