GP Kanton Aargau

Resultater

 RidersLagTime
1Simon Geschke4h 31' 14''
2Silvan Dillier+0''
3Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
4Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
5Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
6Philippe Gilbert+0''
7Paul Voß+0''
8Francesco Gavazzi+0''
9Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
10Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
11Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
12Jonathan Fumeaux+0''
13Martin Elmiger+0''
14Georg Preidler+0''
15Juan Esteban Arango+0''
16Edward Díaz+0''
17Julien Bérard+0''
18Valerio Agnoli+0''
19Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
20Sergio Pardilla
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+0''
21André Cardoso+0''
22Michael Schär+0''
23Benjamin King+0''
24Rafael Valls+0''
25Kevin Seeldraeyers
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5''
26Fabio Duarte+5''
27Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10''
28Samuel Sánchez+10''
29Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13''
30Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23''
31Marco Frapporti+23''
32Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
33Patrick Schelling+23''
34Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
35Nino Schurter
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23''
36Louis Meintjes
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+23''
37Francis De Greef
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23''
38Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+23''
39Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23''
40Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 14''
42Fabian Lienhard+1' 57''
43Johan Vansummeren+1' 57''
44Nathan Brown
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 57''
45Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 57''
46Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 57''
47Marcel Aregger+1' 57''
48Andreas Schillinger+1' 57''
49Antonino Parrinello+1' 57''
50Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 57''
51Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 57''
52Alessio Taliani+1' 57''
53Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 57''
54Simon Pellaud+2' 36''
55Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 05''
56Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 05''
57Jeffry Romero+3' 05''
58Cadel Evans+3' 05''
59Zakkari Dempster+3' 05''
60Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 05''
61Mirco Saggiorato
Sveits
Sveits+3' 05''
62Sam Bennett+3' 05''
63Laurens De Vreese
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 05''
64Davide Appollonio
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 42''
65Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 42''
66Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 42''
67Larry Warbasse
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 42''
68Steve Chainel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 42''
69Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 43''
70Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 43''
71Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 43''
72Simon Clarke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 43''
73Roger Kluge+6' 47''
74Tom Bohli+7' 42''
75Lukas Spengler+7' 42''
76Théry Schir+7' 42''
77Jonathan Paredes+7' 42''
78Lawson Craddock+7' 42''
79Jay Thomson+11' 13''
80Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+15' 43''
81Darwin Pantoja
Colombia
Colombia+15' 43''
82Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo
83Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën
84Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO
85Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin
86Tiziano Dall'Antonia
87Gianfranco Zilioli
88Julian Kern
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën
89Simon Zahner
90Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën
91Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
92Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo
93Tom Danielson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo
94Iker Camaño
95Michel Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
96Rohan Dennis
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo
97Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
98Juan Pablo Valencia
99Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team
100Jan Keller
Sveits
Sveits
101Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin
102Sea Keong Loh
Team DSM
Team DSM
103Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
104Fábio Silvestre
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo
105Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO
106Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
107Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO
108Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
109Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën
110Jánier Acevedo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo
111Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO
112Tobias Ludvigsson
Team DSM
Team DSM
113Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
114Luka Mezgec
Team DSM
Team DSM
114Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 52 (DSQ)
115Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
116Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
117Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
118Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
119Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
120Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
121Patrick Gretsch
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
122Duber QuinteroDNF
123Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
124Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
125Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
126Gerald CiolekDNF
127Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
128Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
129José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
130Erick Rowsell
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
131Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
132Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF