GP Kanton Aargau

Resultater

 RidersLagTime
1Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott4h 24' 58''
2Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
3Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
4Jan Bakelants
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
5Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
6Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
7Simone Stortoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
8Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
9Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
10Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
11Nicolas Vogondy
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
12Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
13Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+4''
14Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21''
15Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21''
16Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21''
17Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21''
18Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+21''
19Silvan Dillier
Sveits
Sveits+21''
20Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21''
21Reinier Honig
Crelan
Crelan+21''
22Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun+21''
23Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+21''
24Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21''
25Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21''
27Alessandro Malaguti+21''
28Lukas Flückiger+21''
29Maarten de Jonge+21''
30Pieter Jacobs+21''
31Sebastian Langeveld+21''
32Grégory Rast+21''
33Manuele Mori+21''
34Grégory Habeaux+21''
35Antoine Lavieu+21''
36Michael Schär+21''
37Mirko Selvaggi+21''
38Jérémie Galland+21''
39Klaas Sys+21''
40Davide Viganò+21''
41Alexandr Pliushkin+21''
42Jonathan McEvoy+21''
43Jurgen Van Goolen+21''
44Oleksandr Polyvoda+21''
45Jens Voigt+21''
46Thomas Degand+21''
47Sergio Pardilla+21''
48Vladimir Isaichev+21''
49Alexandr Dyachenko+21''
50Bob Jungels+21''
51Andreas Klöden+21''
52Jens Keukeleire+21''
53Stijn Devolder+21''
54Simon Zahner+29''
55Diego Ulissi+29''
56Sander Armée+36''
57Julien Antomarchi+54''
58Staf Scheirlinckx+2' 10''
59Marcel Aregger+2' 10''
60Kanstantsin Klimiankou+2' 10''
61Dominik Fuchs+2' 39''
62Dominik Hrinkow+3' 46''
63Sander Helven+3' 46''
64Daryl Impey+3' 46''
65Preben Van Hecke+3' 46''
66Stuart O'Grady+4' 58''
67Vyacheslav Kuznetsov+5' 04''
68David Le Lay+5' 04''
69Nicolas Baldo+5' 04''
70Christophe Prémont+5' 04''
71Jacques Janse van Rensburg+5' 04''
72Martin Wesemann+5' 04''
73Etienne Tortelier+5' 04''
74Erick Rowsell+5' 04''
75Jason Bakkie+5' 04''
76Remco Broers+5' 04''
77Christoph Springer+5' 04''
78Jay Thomson+5' 04''
79Martijn Keizer+5' 04''
80Pieter Vanspeybrouck+5' 04''
81Ignatas Konovalovas+5' 04''
82Rüdiger Selig+5' 04''
83Antonino Parrinello+5' 04''
84Paul Poux+8' 15''
85Florian Bissinger+8' 15''
86Stijn Steels+8' 15''
87Markus Eichler+10' 07''
88Temesgen Teklehaimanot+10' 07''
89Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+21 (DSQ)
89Russell Downing+10' 07''
90Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
91Benjamin Giraud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
92Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
93Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
94Francesco Reda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
95Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
96Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
97Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
98Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
99Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
100Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
101Davy Commeyne
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
102Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
103Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
104Mirco Saggiorato
Sveits
SveitsDNF
105Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
106Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
107Mathieu Chiocca
Atlas
AtlasDNF
108Gilles Devillers
Crelan
CrelanDNF
109Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
110Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
111Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
112Andrey Kashechkin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
113Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
114Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
CrelanDNF
115Will Routley
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
116Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
117Gerald Ciolek
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
118Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
119Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
120Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
121Jérôme Gilbert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
122Jonathan Breyne
Crelan
CrelanDNF
123Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
124Martin Gujan
Sveits
SveitsDNF
125Christopher Jennings
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
126Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
127Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
128Claudio Imhof
Atlas
AtlasDNF
129Julien El Farès
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
130Raphaël Addy
Sveits
SveitsDNF
131Severin Gilg
Sveits
SveitsDNF
132Nicolas Winter
Atlas
AtlasDNF
133Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
134Evaldas Šiškevicius
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
135Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
136Diego Ares
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
137Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
138Dominik Brändle
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
139Luboš Pelánek
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
140Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
141Vincent Baestaens
Crelan
CrelanDNF
142Sebastian Lander
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
143Nicolas Lüthi
Atlas
AtlasDNF
144Adam Blythe
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
145Justin Jules
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF