GP Kanton Aargau

Resultater

 RidersLagTime
1Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil4h 26' 10''
2Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
3Georg Preidler
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+0''
4Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+31''
5Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31''
6Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31''
7Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+31''
8Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+31''
9Robert Kišerlovski
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31''
10Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31''
11Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+34''
12Pieter Serry
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+48''
13Robert Vrecer
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+48''
14Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+52''
15Péter Kusztor
Atlas
Atlas+54''
16Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+58''
17Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 00''
18Sébastien Reichenbach
Sveits
Sveits+1' 00''
19Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 00''
20Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 00''
21Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 00''
22Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 00''
23Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 02''
24Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 02''
25Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 02''
26Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 02''
27Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 36''
28Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 38''
29Morris Possoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 41''
30Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 41''
31Pierre-Luc Périchon
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 02''
32Marcel Wyss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 02''
33Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 02''
34Francisco Moreno
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 02''
35Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+2' 02''
36Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+2' 02''
37Alessandro Bazzana
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+2' 02''
39Rubens Bertogliati+2' 02''
40Mirco Saggiorato+5' 35''
41Sebastian Langeveld+5' 35''
42Pablo Lechuga+8' 24''
43Kevin De Jonghe+8' 24''
44Matti Helminen+8' 24''
45Yohan Cauquil+8' 24''
46José Vicente Toribio+8' 24''
47Allan Davis+8' 24''
48Marcello Pavarin+8' 24''
49Eloy Ruiz+8' 24''
50Arthur Vanoverberghe+8' 24''
51Omar Bertazzo+8' 24''
52Alessandro Bertolini+8' 24''
53Clément Koretzky+8' 24''
54Joan Horrach+8' 24''
55Pirmin Lang+8' 24''
56Steven Van Vooren+8' 24''
57Sergei Klimov+8' 24''
58Vladimir Isaichev+8' 24''
59Jonathan Fumeaux+8' 24''
60Guillaume Bourgeois+8' 24''
61Bert De Waele+8' 24''
62Stuart O'Grady+8' 24''
63Diego Caccia+8' 24''
64Martin Kohler+8' 24''
65Kevin Hulsmans+8' 24''
65Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 02 (DSQ)