GP Kanton Aargau

Resultater

 RidersLagTime
1Kristof Vandewalle
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 52' 54''
2Emanuele Sella
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+0''
3Heinrich Haussler
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+0''
4Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
5Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
6Paolo Bailetti
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+0''
7Matthias Ruß
Milram
Milram+26''
8Dominik Nerz
Milram
Milram+48''
9Hubert Schwab
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+48''
10Sergio Pardilla
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+48''
11Donato Cannone
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+48''
12Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 24''
13Xavier Florencio
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+1' 24''
14Luis Ángel Maté
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 37''
15Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 38''
16Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 44''
17José Ángel Gómez Marchante
Andalucía
Andalucía+1' 46''
18Reto Hollenstein
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+5' 40''
19Fabrice Piemontesi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 41''
20Simon Zahner
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 05''
21Nicolas Schnyder
Price
Price+8' 05''
22Daniele Colli
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+8' 05''
23Pirmin Lang
Sveits
Sveits+8' 05''
24Andreas Dietziker
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+8' 05''
25Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+8' 05''
26Edoardo Girardi
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+8' 05''
27Roman Andres
Sveits
Sveits+8' 05''
28Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8' 05''
29Andrea Tonti
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+8' 05''
30Geert Verheyen
Crelan
Crelan+8' 05''
31Péter Kusztor
Atlas
Atlas+8' 05''
32Marcel Aregger
Price
Price+8' 05''
33David Rösch
Atlas
Atlas+8' 05''
34Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 05''
35Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 05''
36Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+8' 05''
37Jérôme Baugnies
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 05''
38Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+8' 05''
39Daniel Henggeler
Price
Price+8' 05''
40Florian Stalder
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 05''
41Elias Schmäh
Price
Price+8' 05''
42Manuel Calvente
Andalucía
Andalucía+8' 05''
43Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 05''
44Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 05''
45Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+8' 05''
46Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+8' 05''
47Thomas Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 05''
48Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 05''
49Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8' 05''
50Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 05''
51Nicolas Baldo
Atlas
Atlas+8' 05''
52Stéphane Rossetto
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8' 05''
53Francesco Tizza
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+8' 05''
54Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 05''
55Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía
Andalucía+8' 05''
56Thomas De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 05''
57Laurent Beuret
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+8' 05''
58Johannes Fröhlinger
Milram
Milram+8' 05''
59José Luis Arrieta
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 05''
60Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 05''
61Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 05''
62Damiano Margutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 05''
63Brett Lancaster
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+8' 05''
64Björn Schröder
Milram
Milram+8' 05''
65Jeremy Hunt
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+8' 11''