RidersLagTime
1Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix4h 21' 39''
2Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3''
3Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3''
4Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3''
5Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3''
6Justin Jules+3''
7Pierre Barbier
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3''
8Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3''
9Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3''
10Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3''
11Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3''
12Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+3''
13Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3''
14Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3''
15Andreas Stokbro
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+3''
16Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3''
17Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3''
18Daniel López
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3''
19Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3''
20Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+3''
21Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3''
22Julien Trarieux
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+3''
23Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3''
24Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3''
25Zakkari Dempster
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3''
26Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3''
27Jimmy Turgis
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+3''
28Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3''
29Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3''
30Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3''
31Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+3''
32Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3''
33Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3''
34Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3''
35Aurélien Paret-Peintre+3''
36Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+8''
37Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+8''
38Krister Hagen
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+8''
39Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8''
40Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11''
41Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+14''
42Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+17''
43Stijn Vandenbergh+21''
44Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+21''
45Stijn Devolder
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+26''
46Baptiste Planckaert+30''
47Ramon Sinkeldam+30''
48Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+47''
49Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+48''
50Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 27''
51Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 27''
52Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 42''
53Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 42''
54Lionel Taminiaux+2' 43''
55Jan Freuler
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+2' 53''
56Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 53''
57Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 53''
58Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 53''
59Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 53''
60Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 53''
61Gediminas Bagdonas+2' 53''
62Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 53''
63Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 53''
64Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 56''
65Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 56''
66Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 56''
67Alexis Guérin
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+3' 38''
68Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+3' 56''
69Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 49''
70Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 49''
71Maxime Daniel+8' 03''
72Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 37''
73Maarten van Trijp
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8' 37''
74Marco Benfatto+8' 37''
75Jérémy Leveau
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+8' 37''
76Lukas Spengler+8' 37''
77Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9' 17''
78Tobias Kongstad
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+9' 17''
79Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 17''
80Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+9' 49''
81Corentin Ermenault
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+9' 49''
82Franklin Six+10' 19''
83Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+10' 20''
84Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 14''
85Quentin Jauregui+14' 03''
86Mattia Viel+17' 08''
87Roy Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+17' 08''
88Álvaro Robredo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+17' 08''
89Nils Sinschek
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+17' 08''
90Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+17' 08''
91Manuel Peñalver+17' 08''
92Joseph Areruya+17' 08''
93Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+17' 08''
94Alex Frame+17' 08''
95Bruno ArmirailDNF
96Daniel HoelgaardDNF
97Miles ScotsonDNF
98Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
99Leonardo Fedrigo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
100Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
101Franck BonnamourDNF
102Jetse BolDNF
103Matthew GibsonDNF
104Nuno BicoDNF
105Dimitri ClaeysDNF
106Filippo FortinDNF
107Emmanuel MorinDNF
108Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
109Brenton Jones
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
110Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
111Yohann GèneDNF
112Simon SellierDNF
113Clément Carisey
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
114Sondre Enger
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
115Rasmus Quaade
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
116Troels Vinther
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
117Torkil Veyhe
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
118Mathias Norsgaard
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
119Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
120Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
121Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
122Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
123Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
124Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
125Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
126Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
127Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
128Maxence Moncassin
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
129Deins Kanepejs
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
130Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
131Eriks Toms Gavars
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
132Kristers Ansons
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
133Federico Vivas
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
134Thibault Ferasse
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
135Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
136Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
137Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
138Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
139Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF
140Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF
141Niklas Märkl
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF
142Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF
143Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF
144David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
145Abram StockmanDNF
146Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
147Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
148Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF