Cholet Pays de La Loire

Resultater

 RidersLagTime
1Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 41' 42''
2Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+0''
3Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
4Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
5Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
6Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
7Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
8Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
9Julien Trarieux
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
10Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
11Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+0''
12Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
13Pierre Barbier
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
14Magnus Klaris
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+0''
15Lukas Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+0''
16Jérémy Leveau
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
17Jacob Hennessy
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+0''
18Christoffer Lisson
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+0''
19Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
20Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
21Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
22Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+0''
23Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+0''
24John Murphy
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+0''
25Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
26Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
27Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
28Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
29Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+0''
30Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
31Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
32Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
33Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+0''
34Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
35Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
36Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
37Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+0''
38Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
39Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
40Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
41Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8''
42Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8''
43Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8''
44Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9''
45Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9''
46Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12''
47Jimmy Turgis
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+14''
48Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21''
49Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+28''
50Jacob Relaes
Cibel
Cibel+33''
51Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+33''
52Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+34''
53Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+34''
54Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+34''
55Fabien Schmidt
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+34''
56Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+34''
57Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34''
58Ryan Anderson
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+34''
59Dennis van Winden
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+34''
60Alex Colman
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+34''
61Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+34''
62Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+34''
63Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+34''
64Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+34''
65Hamish Schreurs
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+34''
66Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+34''
67Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+47''
68Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+55''
69Gian Friesecke
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+1' 26''
70Sander Andersen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+1' 26''
71Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 26''
72Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+1' 26''
73Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 26''
74Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 26''
75Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 26''
76Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 26''
77Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 26''
78Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+1' 26''
79Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 26''
80Mathias Bregnhøj
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+2' 25''
81Matthew Teggart
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+2' 25''
82Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 25''
83Mads Rahbek
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+2' 25''
84Christophe Masson
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 25''
85Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+2' 25''
86Lennert Teugels
Cibel
Cibel+2' 25''
87Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 25''
88Andrew Tennant
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+2' 25''
89Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+3' 11''
90Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 09''
91Ty Magner
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+4' 09''
92Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+4' 32''
93Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+4' 51''
94Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4' 55''
95Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+5' 24''
96Thomas Stewart
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+5' 24''
97Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
Cibel+5' 24''
98Timothy Stevens
Cibel
Cibel+6' 09''
99Emil Toudal
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+6' 09''
100Mauro Schmid
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+6' 09''
101Alex Paton
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+11' 51''
102Rory Townsend
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+11' 51''
103Raphael Krähemann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+11' 51''
104Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
105Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
106Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
107Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
108Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
109Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
110Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
111Alexis Guérin
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
112Brenton Jones
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
113Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
114Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
115Nathan Earle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
116Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
117Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
118Pier-André Côté
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
119Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
120Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
121Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
122Cormac McGeough
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
123Eugert Zhupa
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
124Alexander Maes
Cibel
CibelDNF
125Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
126Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
127Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
128Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
129Robert-Jon McCarthy
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
130Alex Vogel
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing AcademyDNF