Giro di Reggio Calabria

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale8h 31' 28''
2Daniele Colli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+8''
3Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+16''
4Maximiliano Richeze
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+16''
5Roberto Cesaro
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+20''
6Filippo Baggio
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+20''
7Marco Frapporti
Idea
Idea+20''
8Georg Preidler
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20''
9Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20''
10Federico Rocchetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+20''
11Giuseppe De Maria
Idea
Idea+20''
12Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20''
13Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+20''
14Paolo Bailetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+20''
15Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20''
16Aristide Ratti
Idea
Idea+20''
17Juan Pablo Forero
Colombia
Colombia+20''
18Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+20''
19Francisco Moreno
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20''
20Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+20''
21José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20''
22Rubens Bertogliati
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20''
23Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+20''
24Oleg Berdos
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+20''
25Vegard Laengen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20''
26Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27''
27Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+27''
28Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+35''
29Jeffry Romero
Colombia
Colombia+35''
30Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+35''
31Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
Cannondale+35''
32Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale+35''
33Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+35''
34Fortunato Baliani
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+35''
35Edoardo Girardi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+35''
36Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale+35''
37Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+35''
38Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35''
39Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+35''
40Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+35''
41Esteban Chaves
Colombia
Colombia+35''
42Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35''
43Juan Pablo Suárez
Colombia
Colombia+35''
44Michael Rodríguez
Colombia
Colombia+35''
45Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale+35''
46Marco Canola
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+35''
47Leonardo Bertagnolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35''
48Matteo Fedi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+45''
49Davide Viganò
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46''
50Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+46''
51Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+54''
52Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+54''
53Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 00''
54Luca Barla
Idea
Idea+1' 08''
55Enrico Rossi
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+1' 11''
56Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 11''
57Marco Coledan
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 13''
58Alexander Zdanov
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 17''
59Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+1' 21''
60Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 30''
61Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 48''
62Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 56''
63Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 18''
64Gianluca Maggiore
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+2' 48''
65Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 03''
66Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+3' 36''
67Alessandro Bisolti
Idea
Idea+3' 36''
68Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 36''
69Mauro Richeze
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 09''
70Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 09''
71Victor Hugo Peña
Colombia
Colombia+6' 14''
72Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+6' 14''
73Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 14''
74Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 50''
75Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+6' 50''
76Maurizio Biondo
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+8' 38''
77Alexander Serebryakov
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+12' 55''
78Vincenzo Garofalo
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+12' 55''
79Paolo Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+13' 14''
80Alessandro Bazzana
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+15' 23''
81David McLean
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+17' 03''
82Roberto De Patre
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+17' 06''
83Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18' 34''
84Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18' 34''
85Luca Dodi
Idea
Idea+18' 34''
86Blaž Bonca
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+18' 34''
87Andrea Palini
Idea
Idea+18' 34''
88Omar Lombardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18' 34''
89Kenichi Sakakibara
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+18' 34''
90Fabio Piscopiello
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+18' 34''
91Bruno Radotic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+18' 34''
92Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+18' 34''
93Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+18' 34''
94Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+18' 34''
95Alfredo Balloni
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+18' 34''
96Simone Boifava
Idea
Idea+21' 03''
97Cristian Cominelli
Idea
Idea+21' 03''
98Ruslan Karimov
Idea
Idea+21' 03''
99Henry Frusto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+21' 03''
100Mariano Giallorenzo
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+21' 03''
101Bernard Bendeguz
Ungarn
Ungarn+21' 03''
102Jure Kocjan
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+21' 03''
103Ryohei Komori
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+21' 03''
104Luka Grubic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+21' 03''
105Péter Simon
Ungarn
Ungarn+26' 12''
106Márton Solymosi
Ungarn
Ungarn+26' 12''
107Miklos Durucz
Ungarn
Ungarn+26' 12''
108István Molnár
Ungarn
Ungarn+26' 12''
109Krisztián Lovassy
Ungarn
Ungarn+26' 15''