Giro d'Italia

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step59h 27' 38''
2Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+15''
3Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 56''
4Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 57''
5Pello Bilbao
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 10''
6Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 18''
7Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 29''
8Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 50''
9Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 09''
10Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 12''
11Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 29''
12Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 07''
13Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 14''
14James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 55''
15Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+9' 30''
16Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 43''
17Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 24''
18Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 38''
19Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+29' 46''
20Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 56''
21Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32' 00''
22Attila Valter
CCC Team
CCC Team+35' 27''
23Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+39' 38''
24Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+45' 26''
25Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+47' 01''
26Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+47' 38''
27Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+51' 07''
28Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+51' 08''
29Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+51' 18''
30Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+51' 33''
31Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+56' 24''
32Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 01' 23''
33Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 06' 24''
34Antonio Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 07' 45''
35Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 09' 13''
36Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 14' 02''
37François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 16' 48''
38Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 17' 27''
39Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 21' 05''
40Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 21' 36''
41Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 22' 29''
42Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 27' 04''
43Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 28' 09''
44Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 28' 48''
45Daniel Navarro
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 29' 05''
46Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 30' 58''
47Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 31' 19''
48Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 32' 01''
49Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 32' 14''
50Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1h 32' 29''
51Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 33' 18''
52Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 33' 59''
53Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 35' 47''
54Mark Padun
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1h 36' 03''
55Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 36' 12''
56Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 37' 48''
57Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 39' 29''
58Andrea Vendrame
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 40' 07''
59Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+1h 40' 15''
60Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 42' 17''
61Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1h 46' 29''
62Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 50' 22''
63Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 51' 23''
64Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 54' 48''
65Rohan Dennis
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 56' 11''
66Dario Cataldo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 56' 28''
67Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 57' 31''
68Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 59' 55''
69Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 01' 36''
70Jonathan Caicedo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2h 01' 47''
71Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 02' 51''
72Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 03' 50''
73Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2h 05' 16''
74Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2h 12' 08''
75Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 12' 39''
76Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2h 12' 54''
77Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2h 13' 13''
78Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 13' 37''
79Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2h 14' 23''
80Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 15' 36''
81Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2h 17' 25''
82Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2h 17' 26''
83Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 18' 02''
84Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2h 24' 32''
85Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2h 24' 58''
86Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2h 25' 13''
87Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 25' 44''
88Eros Capecchi
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2h 26' 11''
89Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2h 26' 56''
90Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2h 29' 01''
91Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+2h 29' 18''
92Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 30' 49''
93Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+2h 34' 04''
94Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+2h 38' 25''
95Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2h 39' 43''
96Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 41' 00''
97Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 41' 00''
98Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 41' 02''
99Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 42' 23''
100Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2h 42' 35''
101Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2h 43' 10''
102Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 50' 30''
103Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 50' 33''
104Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 54' 06''
105Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 57' 31''
106Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2h 59' 00''
107Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 00' 44''
108Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 02' 58''
109Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3h 04' 12''
110Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 04' 14''
111Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 04' 34''
112Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 06' 20''
113Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 07' 10''
114James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3h 08' 32''
115Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 09' 30''
116Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3h 11' 50''
117Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3h 14' 53''
118Lachlan Morton
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3h 15' 39''
119Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 16' 35''
120Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 16' 38''
121Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 17' 25''
122Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 19' 56''
123Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3h 20' 04''
124Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3h 21' 57''
125Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3h 23' 32''
126Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 24' 48''
127Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3h 25' 26''
128Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 25' 44''
129Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+3h 25' 48''
130Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3h 27' 47''
131Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+3h 28' 43''
132Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+3h 29' 56''
133Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3h 32' 02''
134Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 34' 56''
135Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 35' 15''
136Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 41' 30''
137Jon Dibben
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 53' 37''
138Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3h 56' 17''