RidersLagTime
1Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo5h 19' 20''
2Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
4Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1''
5Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3''
6John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4''
7Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4''
8Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
9Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8''
10Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 40''
11Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 56''
12Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 56''
13Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 56''
14Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 04''
15Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 04''
16Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 06''
17Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 06''
18Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 13''
19Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 02''
20Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3' 02''
21Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 02''
22Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 02''
23Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 02''
24Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 02''
25Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 02''
26Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 02''
27Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 02''
28Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 02''
29Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 02''
30Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 02''
31Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 02''
32Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 02''
33Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 02''
34Lawrence Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 02''
35Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 02''
36Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 02''
37Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+3' 02''
38Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 02''
39Fred Wright
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 02''
40Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 02''
41Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 02''
42Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 06''
43Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 07''
44Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3' 09''
45Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 09''
46Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 15''
47Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 15''
48Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6' 11''
49Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6' 11''
50Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 11''
51Iván García
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+6' 11''
52Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6' 11''
53Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 11''
54Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 11''
55Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 11''
56Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6' 11''
57Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 11''
58Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 11''
59Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 11''
60Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 11''
61Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 11''
62Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 11''
63Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 11''
64Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 11''
65Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 11''
66Georg Zimmerman
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 11''
67Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 11''
68Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 11''
69Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6' 11''
70Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 11''
71Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 11''
72Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 11''
73Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 11''
74Mark Cavendish
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+6' 11''
75Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 11''
76Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 11''
77Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+6' 11''
78Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+6' 11''
79Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 11''
80Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 11''
81Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 11''
82Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+6' 11''
83Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 11''
84Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+6' 11''
85Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 11''
86Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 11''
87Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+6' 11''
88Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 11''
89Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 11''
90Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 11''
91Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+6' 11''
92Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 11''
93Michael Valgren
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 11''
94Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+6' 11''
95Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 11''
96Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
97Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
98Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
99Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
100Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
101Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
102Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
103Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
104Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
105Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
106Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
107Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
108Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
109Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
110Marco Haller
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
111Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
112Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
113Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
114Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
115Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
116Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
117Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
118Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
119Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
120Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
121Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
122Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
123Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
124Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
125Itamar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
126André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
127Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
128Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
129Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
130Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
131Kaden Groves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
132Barnabás Peák
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
133Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
134Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
135Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
136Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
137Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
138Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
139Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
140Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
141Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
142Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
143Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
144Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
145Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
146Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
147Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
148Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
149Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
150Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
151Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
152Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
153Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
154Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
155Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
156Sean De Bie
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
157Jonas Castrique
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
158Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
159Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
160Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
161Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
162Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
163Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
164Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
165Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
166Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
167Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
168Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF