4 Jours de Dunkerque

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ22h 14' 25''
2Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6''
3Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6''
4Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22''
5Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+22''
6Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29''
7Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+46''
8Yannick Martinez
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+50''
9Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+52''
10Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+52''
11Maxime Vantomme
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+54''
12Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54''
13Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 00''
14Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 03''
15Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 49''
16Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 27''
17Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+5' 11''
18Laurens De Vreese
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 58''
19Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 03''
20Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 18''
21Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 29''
22Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 48''
23Julien Duval
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 21''
24Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 23''
25Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 43''
26Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 55''
27Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 14''
28Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 56''
29Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 15''
30Timothy Dupont
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15' 18''
31Wouter Mol
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+15' 58''
32Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+16' 24''
33José Gonçalves
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+16' 31''
34Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+16' 34''
35Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 49''
36Brian Bulgaç
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18' 33''
37Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 03''
38Clément Saint Martin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+19' 41''
39Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+20' 06''
40Jimmy Turgis
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+20' 44''
41Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+21' 42''
42Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+22' 54''
43Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 08''
44Antoine Demoitié
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+23' 28''
45Jempy Drücker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+23' 40''
46David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 41''
47Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 10''
48Stéphane Poulhiès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+26' 17''
49Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+26' 36''
50Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+27' 12''
51Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+28' 02''
52Yoann Paillot
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+28' 09''
53Francis De Greef
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+28' 29''
54Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+30' 29''
55Rudy Kowalski
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+30' 48''
56Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 13''
57Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+31' 21''
58Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+31' 47''
59Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+32' 04''
60Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 16''
61Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 21''
62Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+32' 46''
63Jimmy Engoulvent
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+32' 51''
64Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+33' 00''
65Martin Reimer
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+34' 09''
66Nico Sijmens
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+36' 33''
67Andreas Stauff
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+36' 43''
68Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36' 48''
69Pierre Gouault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+39' 00''
70Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+39' 13''
71Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+41' 48''
72Boris Dron
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+42' 45''
73Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+43' 25''
74Martin Wesemann
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+43' 58''
75Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 03''
76Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+46' 17''
77Romain Pillon
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+46' 45''
78Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+47' 06''
79Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+50' 41''
80Thomas Peterson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+53' 26''
81Erick Rowsell
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+54' 20''
82Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+56' 22''
83Tom Goovaerts
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+1h 06' 00''