4 Jours de Dunkerque

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ20h 37' 21''
2Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16''
3Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+26''
4Julien El Farès
Sojasun
Sojasun+26''
5Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+30''
6Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30''
7Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+30''
8Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+30''
9Michel Kreder
EF Education First
EF Education First+30''
10Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31''
11Evaldas Šiškevicius
Sojasun
Sojasun+39''
12Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+40''
13José Gonçalves
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+42''
15Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+45''
16Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+45''
17Julien Antomarchi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+45''
18Matthieu Boulo
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+51''
19Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+51''
20Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+57''
21Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+58''
22Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+58''
23Matthias Friedemann
Champion System
Champion System+1' 08''
24Geoffroy Lequatre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 12''
25Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 13''
27Steven Caethoven
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 14''
28Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+1' 14''
29Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 14''
30Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 14''
31Valentin Iglinskiy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 14''
32Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 14''
33Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 14''
34Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 23''
35Martin Reimer
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 26''
36Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 27''
37Grégoire Tarride
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 28''
38Mathieu Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 37''
39Loïc Desriac
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 37''
40Franck Bouyer
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 37''
41Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 48''
42Romain Lemarchand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 00''
43Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 43''
44Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 47''
45Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 56''
46Kévin Lalouette
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 05''
47Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 08''
48Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 29''
49Steele Von Hoff
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 54''
50Alex Rasmussen
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 54''
51Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 53''
52David Le Lay
Sojasun
Sojasun+5' 02''
53Jacob Rathe
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 03''
54Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 12''
55Koldo Fernández
EF Education First
EF Education First+6' 48''
56Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 03''
57Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System
Champion System+7' 36''
58Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 49''
59Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 12''
60Raymond Kreder
EF Education First
EF Education First+10' 27''
61Yoann Paillot
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+10' 27''
62Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 27''
63Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 27''
64Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10' 41''
65Klaas Sys
Crelan
Crelan+10' 50''
66Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+11' 18''
67Cyrille Patoux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 28''
68Julien Duval
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 31''
69Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 43''
70Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12' 38''
71Morgan Kneisky
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+13' 31''
72Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 44''
73Kenny van Hummel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 58''
74Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 07''
75Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 08''
76Jan Ghyselinck
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 08''
77Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 08''
78Jempy Drücker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+14' 08''
79Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+14' 12''
80Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 29''
81Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 31''
82Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+14' 31''
83Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 46''
84Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+14' 52''
85William Clarke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+15' 20''
86Chun Kai Feng
Champion System
Champion System+15' 25''
87Sébastien Rosseler
EF Education First
EF Education First+15' 28''
88Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 47''
89Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 57''
90Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16' 06''
91Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 27''
92Benoît Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+18' 47''
93Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+18' 51''
94Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 34''
95Clinton Avery
Champion System
Champion System+19' 37''
96Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+19' 37''
97Kevin Claeys
Crelan
Crelan+19' 39''
98Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+19' 40''
99Martijn Maaskant
EF Education First
EF Education First+20' 44''
100Kevin Peeters
Crelan
Crelan+22' 25''
101Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 46''
102Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
Sojasun+22' 50''
103Nicolas Vogondy
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+23' 00''
104Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 58''
105Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System+25' 15''
106Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+26' 04''
107Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+29' 04''
108David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30' 48''
109Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+32' 45''
110Romain Bacon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+33' 43''
111Jonathan Breyne
Crelan
Crelan+34' 36''
112Thomas Peterson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39' 39''
113Yandong Xing
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+56' 35''
0Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+45''
0Stefan van Dijk
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 14''